Tabela
Poz | Zespół | M | Z | R | P | Gole | +/- | Pkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 117:6 | 111 | 42 | |
2 | • | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 58:20 | 38 | 33 | |
3 | • | UKS SMS Rzeszów | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 47:30 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | • | Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29:39 | -10 | 19 | |
5 | • | Resovia Rzeszów | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 19 | |
6 | • | Czarni Jasło | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24:73 | -49 | 13 | |
7 | • | Karpaty Krosno | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:72 | -57 | 7 | |
8 | • | APPN Mielec | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:76 | -65 | 3 |
Terminarz i wyniki
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 kwietnia 2022 11:00 Mielec APPN Mielec – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
2 kwietnia 2022 10:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
1 - 2 |
2 kwietnia 2022 13:30 Jasło Czarni Jasło – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 16 |
2 kwietnia 2022 15:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 8 |
9 kwietnia 2022 11:00 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – APPN Mielec |
7 - 0 |
9 kwietnia 2022 13:00 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Czarni Jasło |
4 - 2 |
10 kwietnia 2022 13:00 Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 6 |
13 kwietnia 2022 15:30 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 0 |
19 kwietnia 2022 12:00 Jasło Czarni Jasło – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 7 |
19 kwietnia 2022 12:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
19 kwietnia 2022 16:30 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
1 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2022 12:00 Mielec APPN Mielec – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 4 |
23 kwietnia 2022 10:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
23 kwietnia 2022 12:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – Czarni Jasło |
7 - 0 |
23 kwietnia 2022 13:30 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
26 kwietnia 2022 17:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – APPN Mielec |
3 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2022 12:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
30 kwietnia 2022 13:00 Jasło Czarni Jasło – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 2 |
30 kwietnia 2022 13:30 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 5 |
7 maja 2022 11:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 6 |
7 maja 2022 13:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 9 |
7 maja 2022 17:00 Mielec APPN Mielec – Czarni Jasło |
2 - 3 |
8 maja 2022 10:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
2 - 5 |
11 maja 2022 18:30 Mielec APPN Mielec – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
0 - 2 |
13 maja 2022 15:00 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
7 - 1 |
14 maja 2022 13:30 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Resovia Rzeszów |
6 - 4 |
15 maja 2022 14:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – APPN Mielec |
5 - 0 |
15 maja 2022 14:00 Jasło Czarni Jasło – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
1 - 2 |
20 maja 2022 15:00 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – APPN Mielec |
7 - 0 |
21 maja 2022 11:00 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 0 |
22 maja 2022 17:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – Czarni Jasło |
10 - 0 |
24 maja 2022 15:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
13 - 0 |
24 maja 2022 15:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 5 |
26 maja 2022 15:30 Mielec APPN Mielec – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 5 |
27 maja 2022 15:00 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 6 |
28 maja 2022 11:00 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Czarni Jasło |
8 - 0 |
28 maja 2022 14:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – APPN Mielec |
14 - 0 |
29 maja 2022 10:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2022 15:00 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
4 - 3 |
4 czerwca 2022 13:30 Jasło Czarni Jasło – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
4 czerwca 2022 18:00 Mielec APPN Mielec – Karpaty Krosno |
4 - 0 |
5 czerwca 2022 12:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
8 - 0 |
7 czerwca 2022 15:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
7 czerwca 2022 17:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – Czarni Jasło |
2 - 6 |
7 czerwca 2022 17:00 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
7 czerwca 2022 17:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – APPN Mielec |
7 - 0 |
10 czerwca 2022 13:30 Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
11 czerwca 2022 11:00 Jasło Czarni Jasło – APPN Mielec |
3 - 1 |
11 czerwca 2022 11:00 Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
1 - 0 |
13 czerwca 2022 14:00 Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
18 - 1 |
15 czerwca 2022 10:00 Mielec APPN Mielec – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 14 |
15 czerwca 2022 17:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
15 czerwca 2022 17:00 Jasło Czarni Jasło – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
0 - 5 |
18 czerwca 2022 10:00 Krosno Karpaty Krosno – UKS SMS Rzeszów |
1 - 6 |
18 czerwca 2022 14:00 Arena Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno – Czarni Jasło |
5 - 1 |
19 czerwca 2022 10:00 Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
-:- |