Turniej Klubów Partnerskich – Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz i Wyniki
Kategoria U-11

Mecz Wynik
5 Sierpień 2016 16:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Koniczynka Krosno
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Przełomek Besko GSP Bukowsko
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Strzelec Frysztak Tempo Nienaszów
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Olympic 2014 Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Przełomek Besko
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Koniczynka Krosno GSP Bukowsko
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Strzelec Frysztak Olympic 2014
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 16:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Tempo Nienaszów Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno GSP Bukowsko
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Koniczynka Krosno Przełomek Besko
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Strzelec Frysztak Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Tempo Nienaszów Olympic 2014
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Strzelec Frysztak
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Koniczynka Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Przełomek Besko Olympic 2014
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 17:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
GSP Bukowsko Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Koniczynka Krosno Strzelec Frysztak
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
GSP Bukowsko Olympic 2014
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Przełomek Besko Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
GSP Bukowsko Tempo Nienaszów
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Przełomek Besko Strzelec Frysztak
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Koniczynka Krosno Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 18:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Olympic 2014
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 19:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Przełomek Besko Tempo Nienaszów
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 19:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
GSP Bukowsko Strzelec Frysztak
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 19:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Orzełek Bażanówka
-:-
5 Sierpień 2016 19:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Koniczynka Krosno Olympic 2014
-:-