Terminarz i Wyniki U-9 – Grupa B

Zapraszamy na obozy piłkarskie „PROFBUD 4 KIDS Camp”!

14721673_1100220740031661_5796738509566756935_n


Mecz Wynik
12 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Wojak Wojaszówka
7 - 0
12 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Grunwald Budziwój
2 - 0
12 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Girls Goal Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Wojak Wojaszówka Goal Nowy Sącz
0 - 12
12 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
8 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Beniaminek Girls
2 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek Girls
2 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Wojak Wojaszówka AP Sanok
0 - 8
12 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno Goal Nowy Sącz
3 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Beniaminek Girls
2 - 0
12 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz AP Sanok
0 - 5
12 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Wojak Wojaszówka
8 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Girls Wojak Wojaszówka
3 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno AP Sanok
2 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Girls Wojak Wojaszówka
6 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Goal Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
8 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Wojak Wojaszówka
5 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Girls Goal Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Wojak Wojaszówka Goal Nowy Sącz
0 - 6
20 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno Beniaminek Girls
4 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Grunwald Budziwój
8 - 0
20 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Goal Nowy Sącz
3 - 0
20 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek Girls
0 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Wojak Wojaszówka Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 8
20 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Goal Nowy Sącz Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 4
20 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Wojak Wojaszówka
4 - 3
20 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Beniaminek Girls
0 - 1
26 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Girls Goal Nowy Sącz
4 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój AP Sanok
1 - 4
26 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno Wojak Wojaszówka
10 - 0
26 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Goal Nowy Sącz Wojak Wojaszówka
7 - 0
26 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Girls AP Sanok
0 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 7
26 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 2
26 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 0
26 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Girls Wojak Wojaszówka
3 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Girls Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 2
26 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Wojak Wojaszówka Grunwald Budziwój
2 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Goal Nowy Sącz
4 - 0
26 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Goal Nowy Sącz
3 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Wojak Wojaszówka AP Sanok
0 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Girls Grunwald Budziwój
2 - 4