Terminarz i Wyniki U-9 – Grupa A

Zapraszamy na obozy piłkarskie „PROFBUD 4 KIDS Camp”!

14721673_1100220740031661_5796738509566756935_n


Mecz Wynik
12 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno MOSiR Dukla
4 - 0
12 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica Szóstka Jasło
0 - 3
12 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
MOSiR Dukla Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 3
12 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek I Krosno Szóstka Jasło
3 - 3
12 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Stal Mielec
0 - 7
12 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Szóstka Jasło Stal Mielec
1 - 3
12 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Dukla DAP Dębica
2 - 3
12 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
12 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Stal Mielec
2 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica
0 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło MOSiR Dukla
3 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec MOSiR Dukla
4 - 1
12 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Szóstka Jasło
0 - 2
12 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno DAP Dębica
4 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 5
20 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec MOSiR Dukla
0 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Szóstka Jasło
3 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Szóstka Jasło
1 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica MOSiR Dukla
2 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
MOSiR Dukla Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
20 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek I Krosno Stal Mielec
1 - 3
20 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Szóstka Jasło
1 - 5
20 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
20 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Szóstka Jasło Stal Mielec
0 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
MOSiR Dukla Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 3
20 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek I Krosno
1 - 2
20 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Szóstka Jasło MOSiR Dukla
3 - 0
20 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Stal Mielec
1 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Szóstka Jasło DAP Dębica
3 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno MOSiR Dukla
3 - 1
26 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MOSiR Dukla
1 - 0
26 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec DAP Dębica
2 - 2
26 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek I Krosno
2 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 5
26 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Szóstka Jasło
2 - 1
26 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec MOSiR Dukla
2 - 4
26 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Beniaminek I Krosno
1 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Dukla Szóstka Jasło
2 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 1
26 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Dukla DAP Dębica
2 - 3
26 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Szóstka Jasło
1 - 4