Terminarz i Wyniki U-11 – Grupa B

Zapraszamy na obozy piłkarskie „PROFBUD 4 KIDS Camp”!

14721673_1100220740031661_5796738509566756935_n


Mecz Wynik
13 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Goal Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Szóstka Jasło Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 6
13 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Soccer Ropczyce AP Sanok
1 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Goal Nowy Sącz AP Sanok
4 - 5
13 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
3 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło Soccer Ropczyce
5 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój Soccer Ropczyce
5 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz Szóstka Jasło
1 - 5
13 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno AP Sanok
7 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Soccer Ropczyce
3 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Szóstka Jasło
3 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Goal Nowy Sącz
3 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Soccer Ropczyce Goal Nowy Sącz
8 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 9
13 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno Szóstka Jasło
3 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Goal Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 5
19 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 3
19 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Szóstka Jasło Goal Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Soccer Ropczyce AP Sanok
0 - 6
19 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Goal Nowy Sącz AP Sanok
1 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 15:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło Grunwald Budziwój
3 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Szóstka Jasło AP Sanok
2 - 3
19 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Soccer Ropczyce
4 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 16:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Goal Nowy Sącz Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 7
19 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
4 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Goal Nowy Sącz
5 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło Soccer Ropczyce
4 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Soccer Ropczyce AP Sanok
0 - 7
27 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Szóstka Jasło
9 - 4
27 Listopad 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek II Krosno Goal Nowy Sącz
2 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Goal Nowy Sącz
5 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Szóstka Jasło
1 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 4
27 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 7
27 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Soccer Ropczyce Goal Nowy Sącz
5 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Soccer Ropczyce Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 5
27 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Szóstka Jasło AP Sanok
2 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno AP Sanok
1 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Goal Nowy Sącz Szóstka Jasło
3 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Soccer Ropczyce Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 5