Terminarz i Wyniki U-11 – Grupa A

Zapraszamy na obozy piłkarskie „PROFBUD 4 KIDS Camp”!

14721673_1100220740031661_5796738509566756935_n


Mecz Wynik
13 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Jasło KAP Bardomed
3 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Tempo Nienaszów DAP Dębica
3 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica
0 - 11
13 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek I Krosno KAP Bardomed
4 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Jasło Tempo Nienaszów
2 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Tempo Nienaszów
1 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Jasło
0 - 13
13 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno DAP Dębica
5 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
7 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica AP Jasło
1 - 4
13 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
KAP Bardomed Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Tempo Nienaszów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica KAP Bardomed
1 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno AP Jasło
2 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Beniaminek I Krosno
2 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Tempo Nienaszów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
7 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica KAP Bardomed
2 - 3
19 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno KAP Bardomed
7 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Jasło Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Tempo Nienaszów DAP Dębica
3 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica
1 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek I Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
7 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Jasło KAP Bardomed
7 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło DAP Dębica
2 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
KAP Bardomed Tempo Nienaszów
3 - 5
19 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 6
19 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Beniaminek I Krosno
1 - 11
19 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
KAP Bardomed Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Jasło Tempo Nienaszów
4 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Tempo Nienaszów DAP Dębica
4 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
KAP Bardomed AP Jasło
3 - 5
27 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek I Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Tempo Nienaszów AP Jasło
4 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
KAP Bardomed Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Beniaminek I Krosno
4 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica KAP Bardomed
3 - 2
27 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Tempo Nienaszów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Tempo Nienaszów Beniaminek I Krosno
1 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz KAP Bardomed
4 - 4
27 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Jasło DAP Dębica
5 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno DAP Dębica
7 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Jasło
2 - 9
27 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Tempo Nienaszów KAP Bardomed
5 - 2