Terminarz i Wyniki U-10 – Grupa A

Zapraszamy na obozy piłkarskie „PROFBUD 4 KIDS Camp”!

14721673_1100220740031661_5796738509566756935_n


Mecz Wynik
13 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno MOSiR Brzozów
2 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica Grunwald Budziwój
8 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 4
13 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
MOSiR Brzozów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 5
13 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Stal Mielec
3 - 1
13 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój Stal Mielec
0 - 10
13 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Brzozów DAP Dębica
1 - 4
13 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 2
13 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Stal Mielec
1 - 6
13 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica
4 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój MOSiR Brzozów
2 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec MOSiR Brzozów
5 - 3
13 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
9 - 0
13 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno DAP Dębica
2 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Beniaminek Krosno
3 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec MOSiR Brzozów
0 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
3 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica MOSiR Brzozów
4 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 0
19 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
MOSiR Brzozów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Stal Mielec
2 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
19 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Stal Mielec
1 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
MOSiR Brzozów Beniaminek Krosno
4 - 2
19 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 5
19 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój MOSiR Brzozów
1 - 4
19 Listopad 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Stal Mielec
3 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój DAP Dębica
0 - 5
27 Listopad 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno MOSiR Brzozów
2 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MOSiR Brzozów
5 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec DAP Dębica
2 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 14:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 9
27 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
7 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 15:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec MOSiR Brzozów
6 - 0
27 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 3
27 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Brzozów Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 1
27 Listopad 2016 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 7
27 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 4
27 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Brzozów DAP Dębica
4 - 4
27 Listopad 2016 16:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Grunwald Budziwój
8 - 1