Absolwenci

Rocznik 1999 – absolwenci w roku 2011

Trenerzy: Grzegorz Raus, Marek Adamiak (2007-2011)

Brożyna Filip
Cwynar Krzysztof
Ćwiąkała Jakub
Duplaga Jakub
Fafajda Damian
Fiołek Mateusz
Głód Kacper
Józefczyk Patryk
Lichoń Jakub
Mruk Mateusz
Przybylski Krystian
Sawicki Piotr
Szwast Bartek
Ziajka Mateusz

Rocznik 2000 – absolwenci w roku 2012

Trenerzy: Grzegorz Raus, Marek Adamiak (2007-2012)

Długosz Dawid
Górka Jakub
Jakubus Bartek
Jurek Oskar
Kasprzyk Bartek
Kisser Maciej
Kowalski Dominik
Kozioł Kacper
Kustroń Dominik
Kwaciszewski Szymon
Lipiński Michał
Litarowicz Paweł
Marszałek Kacper
Mazur Maciek
Moskal Kacper
Polar Krystian
Półchłopek Kamil
Sajdak Przemek
Stanisz Adrian
Szmyd Wojtek
Telesz Jakub
Telesz Wojtek
Trybus Łukasz
Zajdel Radek
Zawitkowski Wiktor

Rocznik 2001 – absolwenci w roku 2013

Trenerzy: Grzegorz Raus, Marek Adamiak (2007-2011), Grzegorz Raus (2012-2013)

Bęben Mateusz
Biernacki Kamil
Cichoń Kacper
Czernij Kamil
Dziura Arkadiusz
Gleń Wiktor
Goleń Marcin
Horodyski Kamil
Jucha Rafał
Jurczak Jakub
Kandefer Michał
Knap Karol
Latkiewicz Wiktor
Majkut Bartłomiej
Mazur Wiktor
Mikosz Sebastian
Prętnik Bartosz
Przybyła Maciej
Przybyłowicz Maciej
Szeliga Dominik
Zajączkowski Dominik

Rocznik 2002 – absolwenci w roku 2013

Trenerzy: Marcin Włodarski, Marek Sokół (2007-2009), Marcin Maculski,
Robert Gleń (2010 -2012),
Grzegorz Raus, Marek Adamiak (2012 -2013)

Barnat Ernest
Białogłowicz Hubert
Biały Kacper
Bieszczad Kacper
Chwała Kacper
Dybaś Mateusz
Gazda Karol
Głowacki Dawid
Jamka Michał
Kosak Dawid
Kukulski Kamil
Kula Dawid
Majchrowicz Piotr
Markiewicz Piotr
Michalczyk Kuba
Międlar Kacper
Pelczar Jakub
Pikuła Piotr
Polański Antoni
Sokół Sebastian
Zięba Kacper

Rocznik 2003 – absolwenci w roku 2014

Trenerzy: Marek Adamiak, Robert Gleń, Marcin Maculski,
Paweł Tomkiewicz, Jakub Kozner (2010-2014)

Wilk Arkadiusz
Korczykowski Damian
Dobek Mateusz
Druciak Mateusz
Jaworski Jakub
Rygiel Szymon
Stec Łukasz
Malik Kuba
Szarek Gabryś
Wietecha Kacper
Wawrzkowicz Kacper
Citak Paweł