Terminarz i wyniki

PROFBUD Liga U-9

Mecz Wynik
7 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Stal Mielec
2 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Ziomki Rzeszów
4 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok KAP Bardomed
0 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Orzełek Bażanówka Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Dunajec Nowy Sącz
1 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno KAP Bardomed
1 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Dunajec Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Ziomki Rzeszów
7 - 0
7 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełek Bażanówka Aktiv Pro Rymanów
1 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Dunajec Nowy Sącz
1 - 4
7 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Orzełek Bażanówka
2 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Aktiv Pro Rymanów
4 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Orzełek Bażanówka
4 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Ziomki Rzeszów Dunajec Nowy Sącz
0 - 7
7 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 0
7 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Soccer Ropczyce
1 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Dunajec Nowy Sącz
0 - 5
7 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Soccer Ropczyce
0 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Ziomki Rzeszów Orzełek Bażanówka
1 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec AP Sanok
2 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Dunajec Nowy Sącz Orzełek Bażanówka
2 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Sanok
0 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
KAP Bardomed Stal Mielec
0 - 0
7 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Soccer Ropczyce
3 - 5
7 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów KAP Bardomed
0 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Orzełek Bażanówka
2 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 4
7 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Stal Mielec
2 - 8
7 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Dunajec Nowy Sącz AP Sanok
5 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Soccer Ropczyce
1 - 4
7 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Stal Mielec
0 - 7
7 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełek Bażanówka AP Sanok
1 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Dunajec Nowy Sącz KAP Bardomed
1 - 0
7 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Soccer Ropczyce Stal Mielec
1 - 3
7 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno AP Sanok
5 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Ziomki Rzeszów
1 - 0
7 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Orzełek Bażanówka KAP Bardomed
0 - 2
7 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Ziomki Rzeszów
3 - 1
7 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Dunajec Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 0

1 2 3 6