Terminarz i wyniki

PROFBUD Liga U-8

Mecz Wynik
21 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno AP Jasło
3 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz KAP Bardomed
0 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 08:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Girls AP Sanok
2 - 3
21 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów MOSiR Dukla
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec Grunwald Budziwój
2 - 3
21 Listopad 2015 08:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno AP Sanok
1 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Girls MOSiR Dukla
2 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Grunwald Budziwój
1 - 5
21 Listopad 2015 09:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Jasło KAP Bardomed
1 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok MOSiR Dukla
2 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów Stal Mielec
2 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno KAP Bardomed
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Ziomki Rzeszów
0 - 4
21 Listopad 2015 09:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Girls Stal Mielec
2 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno MOSiR Dukla
2 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 09:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
KAP Bardomed Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Stal Mielec
0 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Girls Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Grunwald Budziwój
11 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
7 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
MOSiR Dukla Stal Mielec
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
KAP Bardomed Ziomki Rzeszów
0 - 4
21 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Beniaminek Krosno Girls
1 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Stal Mielec
3 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 10:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Ziomki Rzeszów
0 - 3
21 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Beniaminek Krosno Girls
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok AP Jasło
1 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
MOSiR Dukla Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed AP Sanok
0 - 3
21 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Ziomki Rzeszów
3 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
MOSiR Dukla AP Jasło
3 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Grunwald Budziwój Beniaminek Krosno Girls
0 - 6
21 Listopad 2015 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec AP Jasło
1 - 1
21 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów Beniaminek Krosno Girls
1 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 11:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój AP Sanok
2 - 8
21 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Jasło
0 - 5
21 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Beniaminek Krosno Girls
3 - 0
21 Listopad 2015 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
MOSiR Dukla KAP Bardomed
2 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Sanok
2 - 3
21 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec KAP Bardomed
0 - 2
21 Listopad 2015 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój MOSiR Dukla
2 - 6

1 2 3 6