Terminarz i wyniki

PROFBUD Liga U-12

Mecz Wynik
8 Listopad 2015 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Grunwald Budziwój
1 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy Orzełki Brzozów
8 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec AP Jasło
3 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno Polonia Przemyśl
1 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce AP Sanok
4 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Biali AP Jasło
2 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 13:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Stal Mielec Polonia Przemyśl
1 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 13:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy AP Sanok
8 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 13:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Grunwald Budziwój Orzełki Brzozów
3 - 4
8 Listopad 2015 13:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Polonia Przemyśl
5 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 13:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 13:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Orzełki Brzozów
1 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój AP Sanok
0 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
2 - 0
8 Listopad 2015 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Stal Mielec Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 14:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
2 - 5
8 Listopad 2015 14:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Polonia Przemyśl
0 - 4
8 Listopad 2015 14:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Orzełki Brzozów AP Sanok
2 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Soccer Ropczyce
3 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Stal Mielec Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy
1 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Biali AP Sanok
3 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 14:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Jasło Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy
0 - 4
8 Listopad 2015 14:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Polonia Przemyśl Soccer Ropczyce
3 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 14:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Orzełki Brzozów Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
2 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Grunwald Budziwój Stal Mielec
1 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 4
8 Listopad 2015 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
2 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 15:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Orzełki Brzozów Stal Mielec
0 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 15:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Jasło Grunwald Budziwój
6 - 0
8 Listopad 2015 15:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Polonia Przemyśl Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy
2 - 5
8 Listopad 2015 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Orzełki Brzozów AP Jasło
1 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
2 - 4
8 Listopad 2015 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Soccer Ropczyce Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy
2 - 7
8 Listopad 2015 15:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Polonia Przemyśl Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 15:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Stal Mielec
1 - 10
8 Listopad 2015 15:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy
2 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Soccer Ropczyce Grunwald Budziwój
4 - 2
8 Listopad 2015 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno Stal Mielec
0 - 9
8 Listopad 2015 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok AP Jasło
1 - 0
8 Listopad 2015 16:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Niebiescy Grunwald Budziwój
5 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 16:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Biali Stal Mielec
1 - 7
8 Listopad 2015 16:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Polonia Przemyśl Orzełki Brzozów
1 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno AP Jasło
1 - 3
8 Listopad 2015 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Soccer Ropczyce Orzełki Brzozów
9 - 1
8 Listopad 2015 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Polonia Przemyśl
0 - 4

1 2 3 6