PROFBUD Liga 2018 – Kategoria U-9

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 KAP I Bardomed 48 46 2 0 240:33207 140
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno 48 30 7 11 176:8987 97
3 AserekTeam 48 28 5 15 121:8734 89
4 MULKS Pustynia 48 23 6 19 108:1017 75
5 Wilczki Lesko 48 21 6 21 95:108-13 69
6 KAP II Bardomed 48 18 9 21 92:98-6 63
7 AP Aktiv Pro 48 13 4 31 94:148-54 43
8 AP Goal 48 10 9 29 89:162-73 39
9 Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno 48 2 2 44 51:240-189 8
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
28 Październik 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP II Bardomed
1 - 2
28 Październik 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal AP Aktiv Pro
1 - 0
28 Październik 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
0 - 5
28 Październik 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno MULKS Pustynia
2 - 2
28 Październik 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
0 - 9
28 Październik 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam KAP II Bardomed
1 - 1
28 Październik 2018 10:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal MULKS Pustynia
1 - 4
28 Październik 2018 10:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
0 - 2
28 Październik 2018 10:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam AP Aktiv Pro
4 - 2
28 Październik 2018 10:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed KAP I Bardomed
0 - 7
28 Październik 2018 10:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal Wilczki Lesko
2 - 2
28 Październik 2018 10:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
0 - 9
28 Październik 2018 11:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam KAP I Bardomed
0 - 6
28 Październik 2018 11:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro MULKS Pustynia
1 - 3
28 Październik 2018 11:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 1
28 Październik 2018 11:25 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro Wilczki Lesko
1 - 3
28 Październik 2018 11:25 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam MULKS Pustynia
4 - 2
28 Październik 2018 11:25 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
2 - 5
28 Październik 2018 11:40 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AP Goal
1 - 1
28 Październik 2018 11:40 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
4 - 0
28 Październik 2018 11:40 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia Wilczki Lesko
2 - 2
28 Październik 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
2 - 1
28 Październik 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
2 - 2
28 Październik 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
6 - 2
28 Październik 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Wilczki Lesko
0 - 2
28 Październik 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 0
28 Październik 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro KAP II Bardomed
1 - 4
28 Październik 2018 12:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno AP Goal
6 - 3
28 Październik 2018 12:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia KAP II Bardomed
2 - 1
28 Październik 2018 12:35 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
3 - 1
28 Październik 2018 12:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
5 - 0
28 Październik 2018 12:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko KAP II Bardomed
1 - 0
28 Październik 2018 12:50 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam AP Goal
2 - 2
28 Październik 2018 13:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
1 - 6
28 Październik 2018 13:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
3 - 1
28 Październik 2018 13:10 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
4 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
0 - 3
3 Listopad 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam KAP II Bardomed
2 - 3
3 Listopad 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
0 - 6
3 Listopad 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal MULKS Pustynia
1 - 4
3 Listopad 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
0 - 7
3 Listopad 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
6 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam MULKS Pustynia
0 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Goal
2 - 2
3 Listopad 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno KAP II Bardomed
2 - 0
3 Listopad 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro KAP I Bardomed
0 - 7
3 Listopad 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam Wilczki Lesko
3 - 2
3 Listopad 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
3 - 4
3 Listopad 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno KAP I Bardomed
1 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno MULKS Pustynia
0 - 5
3 Listopad 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro AP Goal
4 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed Wilczki Lesko
3 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno MULKS Pustynia
0 - 4
3 Listopad 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AserekTeam
3 - 5
3 Listopad 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro AserekTeam
1 - 2
3 Listopad 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
9 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia Wilczki Lesko
3 - 0
3 Listopad 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno AP Goal
4 - 0
3 Listopad 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
5 - 0
3 Listopad 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed AserekTeam
2 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Wilczki Lesko
4 - 3
3 Listopad 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia KAP II Bardomed
4 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
1 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal AserekTeam
1 - 3
3 Listopad 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 7
3 Listopad 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 2
3 Listopad 2018 12:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Aktiv Pro
1 - 2
3 Listopad 2018 12:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno AserekTeam
6 - 1
3 Listopad 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
1 - 4
3 Listopad 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
6 - 3
3 Listopad 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal KAP II Bardomed
5 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro KAP I Bardomed
0 - 8
18 Listopad 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno MULKS Pustynia
2 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
2 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Wilczki Lesko
3 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro AP Goal
2 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed KAP I Bardomed
1 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Wilczki Lesko
4 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AserekTeam
0 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed MULKS Pustynia
0 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
5 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
7 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro AserekTeam
3 - 6
18 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AP Goal
4 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia Wilczki Lesko
4 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed AserekTeam
3 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
8 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed Wilczki Lesko
0 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 3
18 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
5 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal AserekTeam
1 - 3
18 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
3 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AserekTeam
1 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia AP Aktiv Pro
1 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
3 - 9
18 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Aktiv Pro
1 - 0
18 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
1 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
4 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
0 - 5
18 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
0 - 3
18 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal MULKS Pustynia
2 - 4
18 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
1 - 10
18 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 2
18 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko AP Goal
2 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 1
18 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam MULKS Pustynia
1 - 3
18 Listopad 2018 17:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed KAP II Bardomed
4 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
7 - 0
24 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed Wilczki Lesko
2 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro AserekTeam
0 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
11 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed AserekTeam
2 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia AP Goal
4 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
2 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
2 - 4
24 Listopad 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia Wilczki Lesko
1 - 5
24 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal AserekTeam
0 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
4 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
2 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia AserekTeam
0 - 0
24 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
0 - 8
24 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko AP Aktiv Pro
4 - 3
24 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed KAP II Bardomed
3 - 0
24 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal KAP II Bardomed
3 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 6
24 Listopad 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
5 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
1 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam KAP II Bardomed
3 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
1 - 8
24 Listopad 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko AP Goal
2 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno KAP II Bardomed
1 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
3 - 3
24 Listopad 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro KAP I Bardomed
0 - 4
24 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Wilczki Lesko
3 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro AP Goal
1 - 1
24 Listopad 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia KAP II Bardomed
1 - 2
24 Listopad 2018 17:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AserekTeam
1 - 5
24 Listopad 2018 17:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
0 - 7
24 Listopad 2018 17:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Wilczki Lesko
5 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Goal AserekTeam
1 - 5
2 Grudzień 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 10:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
2 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
2 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 10:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko AserekTeam
3 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia AP Aktiv Pro
3 - 4
2 Grudzień 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed KAP II Bardomed
4 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 10:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
5 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
4 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
2 - 3
2 Grudzień 2018 10:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal KAP II Bardomed
1 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
5 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
0 - 6
2 Grudzień 2018 11:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam KAP II Bardomed
3 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
0 - 5
2 Grudzień 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 11:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal MULKS Pustynia
2 - 3
2 Grudzień 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam MULKS Pustynia
1 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno KAP II Bardomed
4 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 11:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro KAP I Bardomed
2 - 8
2 Grudzień 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko KAP II Bardomed
2 - 3
2 Grudzień 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
2 - 9
2 Grudzień 2018 11:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno MULKS Pustynia
5 - 5
2 Grudzień 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
2 - 4
2 Grudzień 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro AP Goal
3 - 1
2 Grudzień 2018 12:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AserekTeam
1 - 5
2 Grudzień 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed MULKS Pustynia
2 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro AserekTeam
1 - 4
2 Grudzień 2018 12:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
4 - 0
2 Grudzień 2018 12:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 12:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed AserekTeam
3 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 12:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Wilczki Lesko MULKS Pustynia
0 - 7
2 Grudzień 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
5 - 3
2 Grudzień 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Goal
2 - 2
2 Grudzień 2018 12:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
8 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AserekTeam Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
1 - 3
15 Grudzień 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Aktiv Pro
2 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 14:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal KAP II Bardomed
2 - 2
15 Grudzień 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia KAP I Bardomed
0 - 3
15 Grudzień 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AserekTeam KAP II Bardomed
2 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 14:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno
4 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
0 - 4
15 Grudzień 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal MULKS Pustynia
3 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 14:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Aktiv Pro
0 - 4
15 Grudzień 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno KAP II Bardomed
2 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko AP Goal
3 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 14:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam MULKS Pustynia
3 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP II Bardomed
3 - 4
15 Grudzień 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro KAP I Bardomed
0 - 7
15 Grudzień 2018 15:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno MULKS Pustynia
3 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
AP Aktiv Pro AP Goal
6 - 2
15 Grudzień 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno KAP I Bardomed
0 - 8
15 Grudzień 2018 15:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AserekTeam Wilczki Lesko
3 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno Wilczki Lesko
7 - 2
15 Grudzień 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP II Bardomed MULKS Pustynia
3 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 15:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP I Bardomed AP Goal
8 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno MULKS Pustynia
3 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Aktiv Pro AserekTeam
2 - 9
15 Grudzień 2018 15:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
KAP II Bardomed Wilczki Lesko
1 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AP Goal
0 - 7
15 Grudzień 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed AserekTeam
4 - 1
15 Grudzień 2018 16:00 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Aktiv Pro Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
3 - 6
15 Grudzień 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
MULKS Pustynia Wilczki Lesko
0 - 3
15 Grudzień 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
4 - 3
15 Grudzień 2018 16:15 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
AP Goal AserekTeam
0 - 0
15 Grudzień 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AP Aktiv Pro
5 - 4
15 Grudzień 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
AP Goal Beniaminek PROFBUD I Krosno
0 - 5
15 Grudzień 2018 16:30 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno Wilczki Lesko
0 - 4
15 Grudzień 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed KAP II Bardomed
4 - 2
15 Grudzień 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko B
Beniaminek PROFBUD II Krosno AserekTeam
1 - 5
15 Grudzień 2018 16:45 - PROFBUD Arena - Boisko C
MULKS Pustynia AP Aktiv Pro
0 - 3