PROFBUD Liga 2017 U-9 – Grupa B

Tabela 
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 UKS Szóstka Jasło 18 14 3 1 47:1037 45
2 UKS Orlik Przemyśl 18 11 4 3 39:1821 37
3 DAP Dębica 18 11 3 4 50:2228 36
4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 8 4 6 41:2615 28
5 Beniaminek II Krosno 18 6 4 8 34:38-4 22
6 AP Sanok 18 2 2 14 13:43-30 8
7 Orzełki Brzozów 18 1 0 17 6:73-67 3
Terminarz i Wyniki 

Mecz Wynik
11 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok DAP Dębica
0 - 2
11 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Orlik Przemyśl
1 - 1
11 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
UKS Szóstka Jasło Orzełki Brzozów
5 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 2
11 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Szóstka Jasło
1 - 3
11 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Orzełki Brzozów
4 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek II Krosno
5 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Orzełki Brzozów
1 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 3
11 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Orzełki Brzozów
4 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 2
11 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 5
11 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 1
11 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Szóstka Jasło
1 - 3
11 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Orzełki Brzozów
2 - 0
11 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 4
11 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek II Krosno
7 - 3
11 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 3
11 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełki Brzozów Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 5
11 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 2
19 Listopad 2017 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełki Brzozów Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 7
19 Listopad 2017 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 3
19 Listopad 2017 14:05 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl UKS Szóstka Jasło
2 - 1
19 Listopad 2017 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Orzełki Brzozów
5 - 0
19 Listopad 2017 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica UKS Szóstka Jasło
2 - 3
19 Listopad 2017 14:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 2
19 Listopad 2017 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 0
19 Listopad 2017 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 0
19 Listopad 2017 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 3
19 Listopad 2017 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Orzełki Brzozów
4 - 0
19 Listopad 2017 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 1
19 Listopad 2017 15:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 2
19 Listopad 2017 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 1
19 Listopad 2017 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Orzełki Brzozów
2 - 0
19 Listopad 2017 16:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica UKS Orlik Przemyśl
1 - 1
19 Listopad 2017 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 3
19 Listopad 2017 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 2
19 Listopad 2017 16:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Orzełki Brzozów
7 - 1
19 Listopad 2017 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok DAP Dębica
0 - 8
19 Listopad 2017 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 2
19 Listopad 2017 17:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
UKS Szóstka Jasło Orzełki Brzozów
2 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok DAP Dębica
2 - 2
26 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 4
26 Listopad 2017 10:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
UKS Szóstka Jasło Orzełki Brzozów
5 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 2
26 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełki Brzozów Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 2
26 Listopad 2017 10:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 3
26 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek II Krosno
0 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica Orzełki Brzozów
5 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Orzełki Brzozów
5 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica UKS Szóstka Jasło
0 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 11:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
UKS Szóstka Jasło Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Orzełki Brzozów
1 - 2
26 Listopad 2017 12:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
DAP Dębica UKS Orlik Przemyśl
5 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 3
26 Listopad 2017 12:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Szóstka Jasło
1 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Orzełki Brzozów
7 - 0
26 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
DAP Dębica Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 1
26 Listopad 2017 13:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko C
AP Sanok UKS Orlik Przemyśl
1 - 4