PROFBUD Cup 2019 – Grupa B

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Pogoń Szczecin 7 7 0 0 31:1021 21
2 Lech Poznań 7 5 1 1 20:812 16
3 UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz 7 3 1 3 15:141 10
4 Lokomotiv Kijów 7 3 1 3 11:12-1 10
5 Zagłębie Lubin 7 2 2 3 10:17-7 8
6 MTK Budapeszt 7 2 1 4 14:21-7 7
7 Znicz Pruszków 7 2 0 5 13:21-8 6
8 AS Trencin 7 1 0 6 11:22-11 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
7 Grudzień 2019 14:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz MTK Budapeszt
2 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 14:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Znicz Pruszków Zagłębie Lubin
3 - 0
7 Grudzień 2019 14:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
AS Trencin Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 3
7 Grudzień 2019 14:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Lokomotiv Kijów Lech Poznań
1 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 15:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Zagłębie Lubin
3 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 15:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
MTK Budapeszt Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 5
7 Grudzień 2019 15:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Znicz Pruszków Lech Poznań
2 - 4
7 Grudzień 2019 15:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
AS Trencin Lokomotiv Kijów
2 - 3
7 Grudzień 2019 16:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań
2 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 16:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 4
7 Grudzień 2019 16:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
MTK Budapeszt Lokomotiv Kijów
0 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 16:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Znicz Pruszków AS Trencin
0 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 17:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Pogoń Szczecin Lokomotiv Kijów
4 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 17:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Lech Poznań
0 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 17:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
MTK Budapeszt Znicz Pruszków
5 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 17:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Zagłębie Lubin AS Trencin
3 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 17:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Lokomotiv Kijów
1 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 17:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Lech Poznań AS Trencin
4 - 0
7 Grudzień 2019 18:15 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Pogoń Szczecin Znicz Pruszków
7 - 3
7 Grudzień 2019 18:15 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Zagłębie Lubin MTK Budapeszt
2 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 18:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz AS Trencin
4 - 3
7 Grudzień 2019 18:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Lokomotiv Kijów Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
7 Grudzień 2019 19:05 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Lech Poznań MTK Budapeszt
5 - 0
7 Grudzień 2019 19:05 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin
5 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 19:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
AS Trencin MTK Budapeszt
3 - 5
7 Grudzień 2019 19:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Znicz Pruszków
3 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 19:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Lokomotiv Kijów Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
7 Grudzień 2019 19:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 3