PROFBUD Cup 2019 – Grupa A (Eliminacje)

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 7 6 1 0 39:1029 19
2 Znicz Pruszków 7 5 2 0 42:636 17
3 SEMP Warszawa 7 4 1 2 20:812 13
4 MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz 7 4 0 3 31:1120 12
5 SMS Resovia Rzeszów 7 3 0 4 15:24-9 9
6 Glinik Gorlice 7 3 0 4 12:33-21 9
7 KS Łomianki 7 1 0 6 13:36-23 3
8 Orzełek Bażanówka 7 0 0 7 2:46-44 0
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
12 Październik 2019 08:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno SEMP Warszawa
5 - 1
12 Październik 2019 08:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Orzełek Bażanówka SMS Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 5
12 Październik 2019 08:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
KS Łomianki MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
1 - 7
12 Październik 2019 08:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Znicz Pruszków Glinik Gorlice
7 - 0
12 Październik 2019 08:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno SMS Resovia Rzeszów
4 - 0
12 Październik 2019 08:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
SEMP Warszawa MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
2 - 1
12 Październik 2019 09:05 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełek Bażanówka Glinik Gorlice
1 - 3
12 Październik 2019 09:05 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
KS Łomianki Znicz Pruszków
0 - 6
12 Październik 2019 09:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Glinik Gorlice
3 - 5
12 Październik 2019 09:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
4 - 2
12 Październik 2019 09:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
SEMP Warszawa Znicz Pruszków
1 - 1
12 Październik 2019 09:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Orzełek Bażanówka KS Łomianki
1 - 6
12 Październik 2019 10:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz Znicz Pruszków
0 - 4
12 Październik 2019 10:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Glinik Gorlice
7 - 0
12 Październik 2019 10:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
SEMP Warszawa Orzełek Bażanówka
8 - 0
12 Październik 2019 10:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
SMS Resovia Rzeszów KS Łomianki
5 - 1
12 Październik 2019 10:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Znicz Pruszków
4 - 4
12 Październik 2019 10:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Glinik Gorlice KS Łomianki
4 - 2
12 Październik 2019 11:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz Orzełek Bażanówka
7 - 0
12 Październik 2019 11:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
SMS Resovia Rzeszów SEMP Warszawa
1 - 0
12 Październik 2019 11:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno KS Łomianki
9 - 3
12 Październik 2019 11:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Znicz Pruszków Orzełek Bażanówka
11 - 0
12 Październik 2019 12:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Glinik Gorlice SEMP Warszawa
0 - 4
12 Październik 2019 12:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz SMS Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
12 Październik 2019 12:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
KS Łomianki SEMP Warszawa
0 - 4
12 Październik 2019 12:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Orzełek Bażanówka
6 - 0
12 Październik 2019 12:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Znicz Pruszków SMS Resovia Rzeszów
9 - 1
12 Październik 2019 12:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Glinik Gorlice MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz
0 - 9