PROFBUD Cup 2019 – Finały

Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
8 Grudzień 2019 08:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Ćwierćfinał 9-16 - karne 3:2
Wisła Kraków AS Trencin
1 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 08:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Ćwierćfinał 9-16
MTK Budapeszt Karpaty Lviv
1 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 08:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Ćwierćfinał 9-16
Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Znicz Pruszków
0 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 08:55 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Ćwierćfinał 9-16
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
8 Grudzień 2019 09:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Półfinał 13-16
AS Trencin MTK Budapeszt
3 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 09:20 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Półfinały 13-16
Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
8 Grudzień 2019 09:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Półfinał 9-12
Wisła Kraków Karpaty Lviv
0 - 4
8 Grudzień 2019 09:45 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Półfinały 9-12 - karne 2:1
Znicz Pruszków Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 10:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Mecz o 15 miejsce
MTK Budapeszt Gentofte Fodbold Akademi
4 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 10:10 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Mecz o 13 miejsce
AS Trencin Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
8 Grudzień 2019 10:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Mecz o 11 miejsce
Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 10:35 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Mecz o 9 miejsce - karne 2:3
Karpaty Lviv Znicz Pruszków
2 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 12:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Ćwierćfinał 1-8
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Lokomotiv Kijów
5 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 12:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Ćwierćfinał 1-8
Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
8 Grudzień 2019 12:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Ćwierćfinał 1-8
FC Porto UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz
1 - 2
8 Grudzień 2019 12:25 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Ćwierćfinał 1-8
Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok
5 - 3
8 Grudzień 2019 12:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Półfinał 5-8 - karne 4:3
Lokomotiv Kijów Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 12:50 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Półfinały 5-8
FC Porto Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 13:15 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Półfinał 1-4 - karne 4:3
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Lech Poznań
1 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 13:15 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Półfinały 1-4
UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 6
8 Grudzień 2019 13:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Mecz o 7 miejsce
Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 13:40 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1 - Mecz o 5 miejsce
Lokomotiv Kijów FC Porto
2 - 1
8 Grudzień 2019 14:05 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Mecz o 3 miejce
Lech Poznań UKS Sokoliki Stary Sącz
1 - 0
8 Grudzień 2019 14:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2 - Finał - karne 1:3
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 3