Profbud Cup 2017 – Turniej Eliminacyjny Krosno

Grupa A
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Korona Kielce 3 2 1 0 6:24 7
2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3 1 1 1 2:11 4
3 Beniaminek Krosno 3 0 3 0 2:20 3
4 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 0 1 2 0:5-5 1

Mecz Wynik
21 Październik 2017 10:00 - "Hala Krosno"
MFK Zemplin Michalovce Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 0
21 Październik 2017 10:25 - "Hala Krosno"
Korona Kielce MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 0
21 Październik 2017 10:50 - "Hala Krosno"
MFK Zemplin Michalovce Korona Kielce
0 - 1
21 Październik 2017 11:15 - "Hala Krosno"
Beniaminek Krosno MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 0
21 Październik 2017 11:40 - "Hala Krosno"
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 0
21 Październik 2017 12:05 - "Hala Krosno"
Beniaminek Krosno Korona Kielce
2 - 2

Grupa B
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 AP Mam Talent Polska 3 2 1 0 7:16 7
2 Cracovia Kraków 3 2 0 1 2:20 6
3 DAP Dębica 3 1 1 1 5:23 4
4 Beniaminek II Krosno 3 0 0 3 0:9-9 0

Mecz Wynik
21 Październik 2017 13:00 - "Hala Krosno"
AP Mam Talent Polska DAP Dębica
1 - 1
21 Październik 2017 13:25 - "Hala Krosno"
Cracovia Kraków Beniaminek II Krosno
1 - 0
21 Październik 2017 13:50 - "Hala Krosno"
AP Mam Talent Polska Cracovia Kraków
2 - 0
21 Październik 2017 14:15 - "Hala Krosno"
DAP Dębica Beniaminek II Krosno
4 - 0
21 Październik 2017 14:40 - "Hala Krosno"
AP Mam Talent Polska Beniaminek II Krosno
4 - 0
21 Październik 2017 15:05 - "Hala Krosno"
DAP Dębica Cracovia Kraków
0 - 1

Grupa C
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 2 1 0 3:03 7
2 Glinik Gorlice 3 1 1 1 1:10 4
3 Garbarnia Kraków 3 1 0 2 3:30 3
4 MFK Zemplin II Michalovce 3 0 2 1 0:3-3 2

Mecz Wynik
21 Październik 2017 16:00 - "Hala Krosno"
Glinik Gorlice MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
0 - 1
21 Październik 2017 16:25 - "Hala Krosno"
MFK Zemplin II Michalovce Garbarnia Kraków
0 - 3
21 Październik 2017 16:50 - "Hala Krosno"
Glinik Gorlice MFK Zemplin II Michalovce
0 - 0
21 Październik 2017 17:15 - "Hala Krosno"
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza Garbarnia Kraków
2 - 0
21 Październik 2017 17:40 - "Hala Krosno"
Glinik Gorlice Garbarnia Kraków
1 - 0
21 Październik 2017 18:05 - "Hala Krosno"
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza MFK Zemplin II Michalovce
0 - 0


Faza Play-off – Grupa Brązowa 

09:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Beniaminek II Krosno 3:0

09:30 MFK Zemplin II Michalovce – Beniaminek I Krosno 0:2

10:00 Beniaminek II Krosno – Zemplin II Michalovce 2:2 karne 1:3

10:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Beniaminek Krosno 2:2 k. 4:3

Faza Play-off – Grupa Srebrna

11:30 Garbarnia Kraków – MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:3

12:00 DAP Dębica – Glinik Gorlice 2:0

12:30 Garbarnia Kraków – Glinik Gorlice 1:1 k. 3:2

13:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce – DAP Dębica

Faza Play-off – Grupa Złota

14:00 Korona Kielce – AP Mam Talent Polska 0:1

14:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza – Cracovia Kraków 0:0 k.1:3

Mecz o 3 miejsce 

15:00 Korona Kielce – MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:0

Finał

15:30 AP Mam Talent Polska – Cracovia Kraków 2:0