Podkarpacka Liga Młodzików Młodszych U-12 Gr. IV

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 14 0 0 77:1166 42
2 AP Stalowa Wola 14 12 0 2 62:1745 36
3 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 14 7 2 5 38:299 23
4 Orzeł Przeworsk 14 6 3 5 22:193 21
5 Sokół Nisko 14 5 1 8 41:43-2 16
6 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 14 4 2 8 19:44-25 14
7 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 3 1 10 17:42-25 10
8 Sparta Leżajsk 14 0 1 13 5:76-71 1
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
17 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk Orzeł Przeworsk
0 - 7
17 Sierpień 2019 13:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
17 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 7
23 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 0
24 Sierpień 2019 12:30 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Sparta Leżajsk
1 - 0
25 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 AP Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
27 Sierpień 2019 12:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 1
27 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
0 - 6
27 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 5
27 Sierpień 2019 17:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Orzeł Przeworsk
6 - 0
31 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Sparta Leżajsk
9 - 0
31 Sierpień 2019 12:30 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 5
31 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Orzeł Przeworsk
2 - 1
1 Wrzesień 2019 12:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Unia Nowa Sarzyna
6 - 0
4 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
3 - 2
6 Wrzesień 2019 15:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 7
7 Wrzesień 2019 13:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
8 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 8
8 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Sokół Nisko
0 - 6
10 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
10 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0 - 3
10 Wrzesień 2019 16:30 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Orzeł Przeworsk
2 - 2
10 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 7
14 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna AP Stalowa Wola
0 - 7
14 Wrzesień 2019 13:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sparta Leżajsk
4 - 0
14 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk Sokół Nisko
2 - 1
14 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
3 - 5
19 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk Sparta Leżajsk
4 - 0
21 Wrzesień 2019 15:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
7 - 0
22 Wrzesień 2019 13:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Unia Nowa Sarzyna
4 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Sokół Nisko
1 - 0
27 Wrzesień 2019 15:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Sokół Nisko
7 - 1
29 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg AP Stalowa Wola
5 - 0
29 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
29 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Orzeł Przeworsk
1 - 1
1 Październik 2019 17:30 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Sokół Nisko
3 - 0
5 Październik 2019 11:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
5 Październik 2019 11:30 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2 - 4
6 Październik 2019 13:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Sparta Leżajsk
6 - 0
8 Październik 2019 16:30 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
3 - 3
12 Październik 2019 10:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk Sokół Nisko
1 - 7
12 Październik 2019 11:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
13 Październik 2019 14:30 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
14 Październik 2019 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
1 - 2
19 Październik 2019 11:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2 - 3
19 Październik 2019 12:30 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Orzeł Przeworsk
0 - 1
19 Październik 2019 15:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 6
20 Październik 2019 11:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Sparta Leżajsk
7 - 0
26 Październik 2019 09:30 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sokół Nisko
9 - 2
26 Październik 2019 11:00 Stalowa Wola
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola AP Stalowa Wola
0 - 8
26 Październik 2019 14:00 Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
1 - 0
27 Październik 2019 10:30 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Sparta Leżajsk
2 - 2
2 Listopad 2019 10:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Orzeł Przeworsk
3 - 1
2 Listopad 2019 11:00 Leżajsk
Sparta Leżajsk Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 8
2 Listopad 2019 11:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 0
3 Listopad 2019 11:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 1