Podkarpacka Liga Młodzików Młodszych U-12

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 10 2 2 58:850 32
2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 10 0 4 55:2530 30
3 Igloopol Dębica 14 9 2 3 41:833 29
4 Resovia Rzeszów 14 7 2 5 31:2110 23
5 UKS 6 Jasło 14 6 3 5 28:253 21
6 Orzełek Przeworsk 14 4 0 10 17:48-31 12
7 Soccer Ropczyce 14 3 2 9 13:45-32 11
8 Czuwaj Przemyśl 14 1 1 12 12:75-63 4
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
6 Kwiecień 2019 12:00 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Czuwaj Przemyśl
2 - 1
6 Kwiecień 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Orzełek Przeworsk
3 - 1
7 Kwiecień 2019 12:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
0 - 2
9 Kwiecień 2019 17:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 1
13 Kwiecień 2019 11:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 - 2
13 Kwiecień 2019 13:00 Arena Elektryk
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Orzełek Przeworsk
7 - 0
13 Kwiecień 2019 13:30 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 8
14 Kwiecień 2019 10:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Soccer Ropczyce
1 - 1
18 Kwiecień 2019 15:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów UKS 6 Jasło
3 - 0
18 Kwiecień 2019 16:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Igloopol Dębica
2 - 1
18 Kwiecień 2019 17:30 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Czuwaj Przemyśl
10 - 0
20 Kwiecień 2019 12:30 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 5
23 Kwiecień 2019 13:30 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Orzełek Przeworsk
3 - 1
23 Kwiecień 2019 13:30 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 3
23 Kwiecień 2019 17:00 Arena Elektryk
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Igloopol Dębica
3 - 1
27 Kwiecień 2019 13:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Czuwaj Przemyśl
0 - 0
27 Kwiecień 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Soccer Ropczyce
5 - 1
28 Kwiecień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 2
28 Kwiecień 2019 10:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk UKS 6 Jasło
0 - 4
30 Kwiecień 2019 16:45 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 8
30 Kwiecień 2019 17:00 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Orzełek Przeworsk
3 - 0
30 Kwiecień 2019 17:30 Arena Elektryk
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Czuwaj Przemyśl
7 - 0
4 Maj 2019 11:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 0
4 Maj 2019 13:30 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl UKS 6 Jasło
1 - 4
6 Maj 2019 16:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 1
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Igloopol Dębica
0 - 0
11 Maj 2019 10:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno UKS 6 Jasło
1 - 2
11 Maj 2019 13:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 0
11 Maj 2019 13:30 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Soccer Ropczyce
1 - 3
12 Maj 2019 10:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 6
14 Maj 2019 17:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
18 Maj 2019 11:00 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce UKS 6 Jasło
0 - 3
18 Maj 2019 15:45 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Czuwaj Przemyśl
5 - 1
18 Maj 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Igloopol Dębica
0 - 5
19 Maj 2019 10:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 6
25 Maj 2019 10:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 4
25 Maj 2019 11:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Orzełek Przeworsk
5 - 0
26 Maj 2019 10:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 3
28 Maj 2019 16:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 1
28 Maj 2019 16:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Soccer Ropczyce
4 - 2
28 Maj 2019 16:30 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Czuwaj Przemyśl
5 - 2
1 Czerwiec 2019 10:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Igloopol Dębica
0 - 10
1 Czerwiec 2019 11:00 Arena Elektryk
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
1 Czerwiec 2019 13:30 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 7
4 Czerwiec 2019 17:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Orzełek Przeworsk
5 - 0
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica UKS 6 Jasło
5 - 0
6 Czerwiec 2019 17:00 Arena Elektryk
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Soccer Ropczyce
8 - 0
8 Czerwiec 2019 10:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 10
8 Czerwiec 2019 14:30 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 2
9 Czerwiec 2019 10:00 Przeworsk
Orzełek Przeworsk Soccer Ropczyce
2 - 0
13 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg UKS 6 Jasło
5 - 1
15 Czerwiec 2019 11:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 - 0
15 Czerwiec 2019 12:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Orzełek Przeworsk
2 - 1
15 Czerwiec 2019 13:30 Ropczyce
Soccer Ropczyce Igloopol Dębica
0 - 6
16 Czerwiec 2019 10:00 Jasło
UKS 6 Jasło Czuwaj Przemyśl
6 - 2