Podkarpacka Liga Młodziczek U-13

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 10 10 0 0 88:781 30
2 Stal Stalowa Wola 10 6 0 4 25:30-5 18
3 Resovia Rzeszów 10 5 0 5 28:199 15
4 DAP Dębica 10 5 0 5 36:2313 15
5 AP Jasło 10 3 0 7 6:64-58 9
6 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne 10 1 0 9 14:54-40 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
5 Wrzesień 2018 17:00 Grodzisko Górne
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 18
5 Wrzesień 2018 17:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów AP Jasło
9 - 0
11 Wrzesień 2018 17:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 2
12 Wrzesień 2018 17:30 Jasło
AP Jasło DAP Dębica
0 - 9
18 Wrzesień 2018 17:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
3 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 18:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
25 Wrzesień 2018 17:30 Grodzisko Dolne
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne DAP Dębica
3 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2018 18:00 PRFOBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AP Jasło
16 - 0
2 Październik 2018 16:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 5
2 Październik 2018 17:00 Jasło
AP Jasło Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
9 Październik 2018 17:30 Grodzisko Dolne
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne AP Jasło
1 - 3
9 Październik 2018 18:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
13 - 1
16 Październik 2018 17:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
6 - 2
16 Październik 2018 17:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 7
24 Październik 2018 17:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów DAP Dębica
0 - 1
7 Maj 2019 17:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
3 - 0
11 Maj 2019 13:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica AP Jasło
12 - 0
14 Maj 2019 13:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
21 Maj 2019 18:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola DAP Dębica
2 - 1
28 Maj 2019 18:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
7 - 2
29 Maj 2019 18:00 Jasło
AP Jasło Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 10
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Grodzisko Górne
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 7
4 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola AP Jasło
5 - 0
11 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 4
11 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 5
12 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 Jasło
AP Jasło Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
2 - 1
13 Czerwiec 2019 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
6 - 1
18 Czerwiec 2019 17:00 Jasło
AP Jasło Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 1
18 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno DAP Dębica
5 - 4
18 Czerwiec 2019 18:00 Grodzisko Górne
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 5