Podkarpacka 3 Liga Trampkarzy Młodszych U-14

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 10 10 0 0 65:560 30
2 Stal II Rzeszów 10 7 0 3 41:1328 21
3 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 10 3 3 4 21:33-12 12
4 Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 10 3 2 5 23:27-4 11
5 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 10 3 0 7 16:50-34 9
6 Wisłoka Dębica 10 1 1 8 13:51-38 4
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
17 Sierpień 2019 13:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 1
17 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
18 - 0
24 Sierpień 2019 15:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Stal II Rzeszów
0 - 5
25 Sierpień 2019 14:30 Mielec
UKS SMS Stal Mielec Wisłoka Dębica
8 - 1
27 Sierpień 2019 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
3 - 1
27 Sierpień 2019 13:30 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 2
30 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Wisłoka Dębica
8 - 1
31 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0 - 7
8 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Mielec
UKS SMS Stal Mielec Unia Nowa Sarzyna
8 - 0
8 Wrzesień 2019 12:30 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Stal II Rzeszów
1 - 2
15 Wrzesień 2019 12:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 0
15 Wrzesień 2019 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Soccer Schools UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0 - 6
22 Wrzesień 2019 10:30 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
0 - 8
22 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 4
23 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Mielec
UKS SMS Stal Mielec Stal II Rzeszów
5 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Stal II Rzeszów
2 - 1
29 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Beniaminek Soccer Schools
2 - 2
5 Październik 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Beniaminek Soccer Schools
3 - 0
5 Październik 2019 10:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0 - 10
11 Październik 2019 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Wisłoka Dębica
6 - 3
13 Październik 2019 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Stal II Rzeszów
1 - 6
19 Październik 2019 14:00 Mielec
UKS SMS Stal Mielec Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
3 - 1
20 Październik 2019 10:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Beniaminek Soccer Schools
2 - 2
26 Październik 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2 - 5
26 Październik 2019 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Wisłoka Dębica
3 - 0
2 Listopad 2019 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 4
3 Listopad 2019 14:30 Mielec
UKS SMS Stal Mielec Beniaminek Soccer Schools
10 - 1
9 Listopad 2019 14:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Wisłoka Dębica
2 - 4
10 Listopad 2019 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 2
10 Listopad 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0 - 3