Podkarpacka 3 Liga Trampkarza Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 8 7 0 1 48:1533 21
2 Wisłoka Dębica 8 7 0 1 31:724 21
3 Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów 8 6 0 2 33:1617 18
4 Ekoball Sanok 8 5 0 3 24:222 15
5 Czuwaj Przemyśl 8 4 0 4 20:24-4 12
6 Resovia II Rzeszów 8 3 0 5 19:25-6 9
7 Sokół Nisko 8 2 0 6 17:37-20 6
8 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 8 1 0 7 11:28-17 3
9 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 8 1 0 7 15:44-29 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
29 Sierpień 2020 10:30 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Beniaminek Soccer Schools
11 - 0
29 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 2
29 Sierpień 2020 16:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Sokół Nisko
10 - 0
30 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Sokołów Małopolski
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski Wisłoka Dębica
0 - 6
5 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Resovia II Rzeszów
3 - 1
5 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
2 - 1
6 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Sanok
Ekoball Sanok Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2 - 6
6 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 - 4
9 Wrzesień 2020 17:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Ekoball Sanok
1 - 0
12 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów Sokół Nisko
4 - 2
12 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Wisłoka Dębica
0 - 2
12 Wrzesień 2020 13:00 Sokołów Małopolski
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski Beniaminek Soccer Schools
4 - 1
19 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
3 - 6
19 Wrzesień 2020 13:30 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Czuwaj Przemyśl
7 - 1
19 Wrzesień 2020 15:30 Sanok
Ekoball Sanok Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
7 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2020 16:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Resovia II Rzeszów
4 - 2
26 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Beniaminek Soccer Schools
9 - 2
26 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Sokołów Małopolski
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2 - 3
27 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Sokół Nisko
4 - 2
3 Październik 2020 16:00 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
2 - 0
4 Październik 2020 11:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Wisłoka Dębica
0 - 5
5 Październik 2020 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Resovia II Rzeszów
8 - 2
7 Październik 2020 16:00 Sanok
Ekoball Sanok Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
4 - 1
10 Październik 2020 10:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Beniaminek Soccer Schools
5 - 3
10 Październik 2020 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
5 - 4
11 Październik 2020 11:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Ekoball Sanok
8 - 1
12 Październik 2020 16:00 Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów Czuwaj Przemyśl
4 - 2
17 Październik 2020 11:00 Sanok
Ekoball Sanok Sokół Nisko
3 - 0
18 Październik 2020 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Wisłoka Dębica
3 - 0
18 Październik 2020 15:30 Przemyśl
Czuwaj Przemyśl Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
0 - 7
24 Październik 2020 10:00 Nisko
Sokół Nisko Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 6
24 Październik 2020 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Sokół Sokołów Małopolski
3 - 0
25 Październik 2020 11:00 Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 - 0
25 Październik 2020 11:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Ekoball Sanok
2 - 4
27 Październik 2020 16:00 Sokołów Małopolski
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski Resovia II Rzeszów
1 - 4
31 Październik 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów Ekoball Sanok
1 - 3