Podkarpacka 1 Liga Trampkarzy Młodszych U-14

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 11 1 2 64:2242 34
2 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 9 1 4 55:2629 28
3 Stal Rzeszów 14 9 0 5 62:2933 27
4 Resovia Rzeszów 14 8 1 5 34:268 25
5 APPN Mielec 14 6 1 7 41:49-8 19
6 Igloopol Dębica 14 3 3 8 21:45-24 12
7 Ziomki Rzeszów 14 2 3 9 15:55-40 9
8 Czarni Jasło 14 2 2 10 21:61-40 8
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
17 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
7 - 0
17 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno APPN Mielec
8 - 4
17 Sierpień 2019 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Czarni Jasło
9 - 1
23 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 3
24 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 10
24 Sierpień 2019 13:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Rzeszów
4 - 2
24 Sierpień 2019 16:30 Mielec
APPN Mielec Igloopol Dębica
4 - 1
27 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów APPN Mielec
0 - 3
27 Sierpień 2019 15:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Czarni Jasło
2 - 6
27 Sierpień 2019 17:30 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 2
28 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Ziomki Rzeszów
7 - 1
30 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 2
31 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
1 - 1
31 Sierpień 2019 14:30 Mielec
APPN Mielec Czarni Jasło
5 - 2
1 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
7 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Ziomki Rzeszów
1 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 3
7 Wrzesień 2019 15:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola APPN Mielec
0 - 2
11 Wrzesień 2019 15:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Ziomki Rzeszów
4 - 0
11 Wrzesień 2019 15:30 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 2
15 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
8 - 2
15 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Czarni Jasło
6 - 2
15 Wrzesień 2019 12:30 Mielec
APPN Mielec Ziomki Rzeszów
6 - 1
21 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Stal Rzeszów
2 - 6
21 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 2
24 Wrzesień 2019 15:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
0 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 9
28 Wrzesień 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
1 - 8
28 Wrzesień 2019 13:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 6
28 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 9
2 Październik 2019 15:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów APPN Mielec
1 - 1
5 Październik 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Czarni Jasło
3 - 0
5 Październik 2019 12:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica APPN Mielec
3 - 1
5 Październik 2019 14:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Ziomki Rzeszów
4 - 0
6 Październik 2019 16:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 5
8 Październik 2019 10:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 1
12 Październik 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 1
12 Październik 2019 14:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Stal Rzeszów
3 - 8
13 Październik 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Igloopol Dębica
2 - 2
13 Październik 2019 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 0
17 Październik 2019 15:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
19 Październik 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło APPN Mielec
5 - 1
19 Październik 2019 14:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Rzeszów
3 - 4
20 Październik 2019 16:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 0
26 Październik 2019 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Igloopol Dębica
3 - 1
26 Październik 2019 14:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 5
27 Październik 2019 15:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów Czarni Jasło
3 - 0
29 Październik 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
2 Listopad 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Ziomki Rzeszów APPN Mielec
4 - 1
2 Listopad 2019 11:00 Jasło
Czarni Jasło Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 3
2 Listopad 2019 12:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Rzeszów
1 - 5
3 Listopad 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 6
8 Listopad 2019 12:15 Mielec
APPN Mielec Resovia Rzeszów
6 - 2
9 Listopad 2019 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Igloopol Dębica
2 - 2
10 Listopad 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Czarni Jasło
11 - 0
10 Listopad 2019 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Ziomki Rzeszów
1 - 1