Podkarpacka 1 Liga Trampkarza Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 13 0 1 72:1260 39
2 Stal Rzeszów 14 12 0 2 85:2065 36
3 Resovia Rzeszów 14 9 2 3 65:1946 29
4 UKS Orlik Przemyśl 14 4 3 7 30:38-8 15
5 Karpaty Krosno 14 4 2 8 29:60-31 14
6 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 3 4 7 24:45-21 13
7 Igloopol Dębica 14 3 3 8 26:61-35 12
8 Stal Mielec 14 1 0 13 11:87-76 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
8 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Rzeszów
0 - 7
8 Sierpień 2020 13:30 Mielec
Stal Mielec Karpaty Krosno
2 - 4
9 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno UKS Orlik Przemyśl
3 - 3
9 Sierpień 2020 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 2
11 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Stal Rzeszów
4 - 5
11 Sierpień 2020 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 8
12 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Mielec
13 - 0
15 Sierpień 2020 09:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Karpaty Krosno
11 - 0
15 Sierpień 2020 13:30 Mielec
Stal Mielec Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 2
16 Sierpień 2020 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola UKS Orlik Przemyśl
6 - 0
18 Sierpień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Igloopol Dębica
4 - 4
22 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Igloopol Dębica
5 - 3
22 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Karpaty Krosno
2 - 1
22 Sierpień 2020 15:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Mielec
11 - 0
25 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Mielec
Stal Mielec UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 4
25 Sierpień 2020 16:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 5
25 Sierpień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 7
29 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 5
29 Sierpień 2020 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Rzeszów
2 - 1
29 Sierpień 2020 15:00 Mielec
Stal Mielec Igloopol Dębica
0 - 3
1 Wrzesień 2020 15:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 11
1 Wrzesień 2020 17:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Karpaty Krosno
2 - 2
5 Wrzesień 2020 12:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 4
5 Wrzesień 2020 13:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica UKS Orlik Przemyśl
2 - 2
5 Wrzesień 2020 13:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 2
6 Wrzesień 2020 16:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Mielec
8 - 0
9 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
5 - 1
12 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
10 - 0
12 Wrzesień 2020 12:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
12 Wrzesień 2020 15:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
16 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal Mielec
5 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2020 14:30 Mielec
Stal Mielec Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 4
19 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Karpaty Krosno
1 - 4
19 Wrzesień 2020 13:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
5 - 0
20 Wrzesień 2020 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów UKS Orlik Przemyśl
6 - 0
23 Wrzesień 2020 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
7 - 1
23 Wrzesień 2020 16:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
7 - 1
26 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
27 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Mielec
3 - 2
27 Wrzesień 2020 12:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal Rzeszów
3 - 4
3 Październik 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
7 - 0
3 Październik 2020 10:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 0
3 Październik 2020 12:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno UKS Orlik Przemyśl
3 - 2
3 Październik 2020 15:30 Mielec
Stal Mielec Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 5
9 Październik 2020 16:30 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Igloopol Dębica
5 - 0
10 Październik 2020 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Rzeszów
1 - 3
12 Październik 2020 17:30 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Karpaty Krosno
12 - 1
15 Październik 2020 16:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Stal Mielec
9 - 0
17 Październik 2020 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
7 - 3
20 Październik 2020 15:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 3
20 Październik 2020 15:30 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów UKS Orlik Przemyśl
3 - 1
21 Październik 2020 13:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Mielec
8 - 0
23 Październik 2020 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
24 Październik 2020 16:30 Mielec
Stal Mielec Stal Rzeszów
1 - 8
25 Październik 2020 15:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Igloopol Dębica
1 - 1
31 Październik 2020 15:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Karpaty Krosno
5 - 0