Podkarpacka 1 Liga Trampkarza Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 12 1 1 55:946 37
2 SMS Resovia Rzeszów 14 10 4 0 62:1151 34
3 Stal Rzeszów 14 9 1 4 69:1950 28
4 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 6 0 8 31:43-12 18
5 UKS Orlik Przemyśl 14 5 1 8 25:37-12 16
6 Czarni 1910 Jasło 14 3 1 10 13:43-30 10
7 Karpaty Krosno 14 3 1 10 16:63-47 10
8 SPEC Stal Łańcut 14 3 1 10 16:62-46 10
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
22 kwiecień 2021 14:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno SMS Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
24 kwiecień 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów UKS Orlik Przemyśl
9 - 1
24 kwiecień 2021 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 6
25 kwiecień 2021 10:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło SPEC Stal Łańcut
1 - 0
1 Maj 2021 11:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 4
1 Maj 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Rzeszów
3 - 1
1 Maj 2021 15:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Czarni 1910 Jasło
2 - 0
2 Maj 2021 15:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Karpaty Krosno
4 - 2
4 Maj 2021 15:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
4 Maj 2021 15:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 4
5 Maj 2021 14:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło Stal Rzeszów
0 - 3
5 Maj 2021 14:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl SMS Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
8 Maj 2021 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Rzeszów
1 - 5
8 Maj 2021 13:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 4
8 Maj 2021 16:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło UKS Orlik Przemyśl
2 - 1
9 Maj 2021 11:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut SMS Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
15 Maj 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Czarni 1910 Jasło
7 - 0
15 Maj 2021 12:10 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Karpaty Krosno
11 - 0
15 Maj 2021 13:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl SPEC Stal Łańcut
1 - 2
15 Maj 2021 15:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno SMS Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 4
22 Maj 2021 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Karpaty Krosno
1 - 2
22 Maj 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola SPEC Stal Łańcut
10 - 1
22 Maj 2021 17:30 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Czarni 1910 Jasło
11 - 1
25 Maj 2021 15:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
6 - 1
25 Maj 2021 16:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut Stal Rzeszów
1 - 3
27 Maj 2021 17:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno SPEC Stal Łańcut
2 - 1
29 Maj 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów SMS Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 2
29 Maj 2021 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Czarni 1910 Jasło
2 - 1
29 Maj 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola UKS Orlik Przemyśl
4 - 0
1 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola SMS Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
1 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów SPEC Stal Łańcut
11 - 0
1 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno UKS Orlik Przemyśl
2 - 4
1 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Czarni 1910 Jasło
0 - 0
5 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
5 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Stal Rzeszów
1 - 3
5 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Karpaty Krosno
11 - 0
8 czerwiec 2021 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
8 czerwiec 2021 15:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno UKS Orlik Przemyśl
0 - 3
8 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno SPEC Stal Łańcut
6 - 3
9 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło SMS Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 8
12 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola Karpaty Krosno
7 - 1
12 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Czarni 1910 Jasło
1 - 0
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów SPEC Stal Łańcut
16 - 0
13 czerwiec 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 5
15 czerwiec 2021 17:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło Karpaty Krosno
5 - 1
16 czerwiec 2021 15:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów UKS Orlik Przemyśl
6 - 0
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 1
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut Karpaty Krosno
2 - 3
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
2 - 1
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Przemyśl
UKS Orlik Przemyśl Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
22 czerwiec 2021 16:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
22 czerwiec 2021 18:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut Czarni 1910 Jasło
3 - 2
26 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal Rzeszów
0 - 7
26 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Jasło
Czarni 1910 Jasło Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 3
26 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Rzeszów
SMS Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
4 - 1
26 czerwiec 2021 11:00 Łańcut
SPEC Stal Łańcut UKS Orlik Przemyśl
2 - 1