Podkarpacka 1 Liga Młodzików Starszych U-13

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 APPN Mielec 14 12 0 2 48:1236 36
2 AP Wiki Sanok 14 11 1 2 41:2120 34
3 Karpaty Krosno 14 11 0 3 38:1127 33
4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 6 1 7 25:250 19
5 UKS SMS Rzeszów 14 4 3 7 27:39-12 15
6 AP Stalowa Wola 14 3 3 8 14:38-24 12
7 Stal SPEC Łańcut 14 2 1 11 17:37-20 7
8 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 1 3 10 12:39-27 6
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
17 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg APPN Mielec
3 - 2
17 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów AP Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
17 Sierpień 2019 15:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 0
22 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok AP Stalowa Wola
6 - 1
24 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 2
24 Sierpień 2019 14:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Stal SPEC Łańcut
5 - 2
25 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola APPN Mielec
0 - 1
25 Sierpień 2019 10:15 Mielec
APPN Mielec UKS SMS Rzeszów
6 - 0
27 Sierpień 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
7 - 1
27 Sierpień 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Karpaty Krosno
0 - 2
31 Sierpień 2019 09:30 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno UKS SMS Rzeszów
5 - 1
31 Sierpień 2019 10:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 2
31 Sierpień 2019 11:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok APPN Mielec
1 - 8
3 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno AP Wiki Sanok
2 - 3
7 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
6 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2019 14:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Karpaty Krosno
0 - 2
8 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg AP Wiki Sanok
2 - 3
8 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Stal SPEC Łańcut
3 - 0
10 Wrzesień 2019 15:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
10 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg UKS SMS Rzeszów
4 - 1
10 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno APPN Mielec
3 - 1
10 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
14 Wrzesień 2019 12:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
14 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów AP Wiki Sanok
1 - 4
14 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Karpaty Krosno
0 - 3
15 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Stal SPEC Łańcut
3 - 1
21 Wrzesień 2019 14:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola UKS SMS Rzeszów
4 - 0
23 Wrzesień 2019 17:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut AP Wiki Sanok
1 - 3
23 Wrzesień 2019 19:20 Mielec
APPN Mielec Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2019 17:30 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AP Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2019 11:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola AP Wiki Sanok
1 - 4
28 Wrzesień 2019 16:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 1
29 Wrzesień 2019 09:30 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut Karpaty Krosno
0 - 2
2 Październik 2019 17:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok Karpaty Krosno
1 - 0
5 Październik 2019 11:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok Stal SPEC Łańcut
5 - 0
5 Październik 2019 12:30 Mielec
APPN Mielec AP Stalowa Wola
8 - 0
5 Październik 2019 16:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
8 Październik 2019 15:45 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów APPN Mielec
1 - 3
9 Październik 2019 17:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal SPEC Łańcut
1 - 4
12 Październik 2019 11:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 1
12 Październik 2019 16:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec AP Wiki Sanok
2 - 1
13 Październik 2019 11:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stal SPEC Łańcut
4 - 1
14 Październik 2019 16:30 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Karpaty Krosno
2 - 5
17 Październik 2019 16:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno UKS SMS Rzeszów
2 - 2
19 Październik 2019 11:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno APPN Mielec
0 - 2
19 Październik 2019 11:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 1
20 Październik 2019 12:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno AP Stalowa Wola
6 - 0
20 Październik 2019 12:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut UKS SMS Rzeszów
1 - 2
25 Październik 2019 13:00 Mielec
APPN Mielec Karpaty Krosno
1 - 0
26 Październik 2019 10:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 1
26 Październik 2019 11:00 Krosno
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AP Wiki Sanok
0 - 3
26 Październik 2019 12:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Stal SPEC Łańcut
2 - 2
2 Listopad 2019 11:00 Sanok
AP Wiki Sanok UKS SMS Rzeszów
1 - 1
2 Listopad 2019 14:00 Łańcut
Stal SPEC Łańcut APPN Mielec
0 - 3
3 Listopad 2019 14:00 Krosno
Karpaty Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 0
8 Listopad 2019 15:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg AP Stalowa Wola
3 - 0