Podkarpacka 1 Liga Młodzika Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Stal Rzeszów 14 13 1 0 74:866 40
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 14 10 2 2 48:1533 32
3 UKS SMS Rzeszów 14 7 2 5 31:265 23
4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 6 3 5 22:25-3 21
5 AP Czarni Jasło 14 7 0 7 19:29-10 21
6 AP Stalowa Wola 14 3 5 6 22:31-9 14
7 Igloopol Dębica 14 1 3 10 10:57-47 6
8 DAP Dębica 14 0 2 12 7:42-35 2
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
8 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 5
8 Sierpień 2020 12:30 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola AP Czarni Jasło
4 - 0
8 Sierpień 2020 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
11 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Stal Rzeszów
2 - 6
11 Sierpień 2020 12:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Igloopol Dębica
12 - 0
11 Sierpień 2020 13:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg UKS SMS Rzeszów
2 - 1
11 Sierpień 2020 15:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło DAP Dębica
1 - 0
15 Sierpień 2020 09:30 Dębica
DAP Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 3
15 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów AP Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
15 Sierpień 2020 12:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 2
16 Sierpień 2020 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów AP Czarni Jasło
4 - 0
22 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 1
22 Sierpień 2020 13:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg DAP Dębica
1 - 0
23 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów UKS SMS Rzeszów
7 - 0
23 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Igloopol Dębica
3 - 0
25 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica AP Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
25 Sierpień 2020 15:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 1
25 Sierpień 2020 16:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Stal Rzeszów
0 - 8
25 Sierpień 2020 17:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów AP Czarni Jasło
3 - 0
29 Sierpień 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów DAP Dębica
8 - 0
29 Sierpień 2020 11:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 1
29 Sierpień 2020 17:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg AP Czarni Jasło
0 - 3
30 Sierpień 2020 14:30 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
6 - 0
2 Wrzesień 2020 17:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica DAP Dębica
2 - 1
5 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica UKS SMS Rzeszów
1 - 4
5 Wrzesień 2020 12:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal Rzeszów
2 - 5
5 Wrzesień 2020 15:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica AP Czarni Jasło
2 - 3
5 Wrzesień 2020 15:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg AP Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
12 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Igloopol Dębica
1 - 1
12 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło AP Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
12 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno UKS SMS Rzeszów
4 - 1
12 Wrzesień 2020 15:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stal Rzeszów
2 - 2
19 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica AP Czarni Jasło
0 - 3
19 Wrzesień 2020 13:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 4
20 Wrzesień 2020 10:30 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6 - 1
20 Wrzesień 2020 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów AP Stalowa Wola
8 - 0
23 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno DAP Dębica
2 - 0
26 Wrzesień 2020 11:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło Stal Rzeszów
1 - 7
26 Wrzesień 2020 12:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Igloopol Dębica
4 - 1
27 Wrzesień 2020 10:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola UKS SMS Rzeszów
0 - 3
3 Październik 2020 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AP Czarni Jasło
5 - 2
3 Październik 2020 14:30 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
4 Październik 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
0 - 3
6 Październik 2020 17:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 3
10 Październik 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Igloopol Dębica
9 - 0
10 Październik 2020 10:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło UKS SMS Rzeszów
1 - 2
10 Październik 2020 13:00 Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 1
11 Październik 2020 11:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola DAP Dębica
5 - 0
17 Październik 2020 11:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
24 Październik 2020 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 0
24 Październik 2020 10:00 Jasło
AP Czarni Jasło Igloopol Dębica
1 - 0
24 Październik 2020 12:00 Rzeszów
UKS SMS Rzeszów DAP Dębica
3 - 0
25 Październik 2020 10:00 Stalowa Wola
AP Stalowa Wola Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 2
28 Październik 2020 15:00 Dębica
Igloopol Dębica UKS SMS Rzeszów
2 - 2
31 Październik 2020 11:00 Dębica
DAP Dębica Stal Rzeszów
1 - 4
31 Październik 2020 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AP Stalowa Wola
4 - 2