ORLEN Beniaminek Krosno Cup U-9 – Grupa Brązowa

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6 6 0 0 44:1133 18
2 FA Nisko 6 5 0 1 30:1218 15
3 Aserek Team 6 3 1 2 17:21-4 10
4 Orzełki Brzozów 6 3 0 3 22:27-5 9
5 KS Kabel Kraków 6 1 2 3 21:26-5 5
6 Eagles FC 6 0 2 4 11:34-23 2
7 AP Gigant Smile 6 0 1 5 8:22-14 1
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
8 Marzec 2020 08:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
FA Nisko AP Gigant Smile
3 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 08:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
KS Kabel Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
8 Marzec 2020 08:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
Aserek Team Eagles FC
3 - 0
8 Marzec 2020 09:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów AP Gigant Smile
4 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 09:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
FA Nisko Eagles FC
9 - 3
8 Marzec 2020 09:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
KS Kabel Kraków Aserek Team
4 - 4
8 Marzec 2020 10:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 8
8 Marzec 2020 10:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
AP Gigant Smile Eagles FC
1 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 10:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
FA Nisko KS Kabel Kraków
4 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 11:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów Eagles FC
5 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 11:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Aserek Team
8 - 0
8 Marzec 2020 11:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
AP Gigant Smile KS Kabel Kraków
1 - 3
8 Marzec 2020 12:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów Aserek Team
3 - 4
8 Marzec 2020 12:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Eagles FC KS Kabel Kraków
4 - 4
8 Marzec 2020 12:30 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz FA Nisko
5 - 3
8 Marzec 2020 14:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów KS Kabel Kraków
9 - 7
8 Marzec 2020 14:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Aserek Team FA Nisko
2 - 5
8 Marzec 2020 14:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Gigant Smile
7 - 3
8 Marzec 2020 15:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 1
Orzełki Brzozów FA Nisko
0 - 6
8 Marzec 2020 15:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 2
Aserek Team AP Gigant Smile
4 - 1
8 Marzec 2020 15:00 PROFBUD Arena - Boisko 3
Eagles FC Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 12