Terminarz i wyniki

Liga OZPN U-12

Mecz Wynik
28 Sierpień 2015 11:00 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka LKS II Pisarowce
5 - 2
28 Sierpień 2015 11:00 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki Haczovia Haczów
2 - 4
28 Sierpień 2015 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno UKS Blizne
3 - 1
28 Sierpień 2015 11:00 Długie
Sanbud Długie Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Blizne
UKS Blizne Sanbud Długie
0 - 4
4 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 4
4 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka LKS Izdebki
7 - 2
8 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki LKS II Pisarowce
5 - 1
8 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno Haczovia Haczów
3 - 0
8 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Długie
Sanbud Długie LKS Hłudno
4 - 4
8 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka UKS Blizne
2 - 1
11 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce UKS Blizne
2 - 4
11 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno Orzeł Bażanówka
3 - 1
11 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów Sanbud Długie
0 - 6
11 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 3
18 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Arena Krosno
Beniaminek Krosno LKS Izdebki
1 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Długie
Sanbud Długie ULKS Grabówka
2 - 2
18 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka Haczovia Haczów
1 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Blizne
UKS Blizne LKS Hłudno
0 - 3
25 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce LKS Hłudno
3 - 7
25 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów UKS Blizne
4 - 2
25 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka Orzeł Bażanówka
2 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2015 11:00 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki Sanbud Długie
0 - 4
2 Październik 2015 11:00 Arena Krosno
Beniaminek Krosno LKS II Pisarowce
5 - 5
2 Październik 2015 11:00 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka LKS Izdebki
2 - 1
2 Październik 2015 11:00 Blizne
UKS Blizne ULKS Grabówka
3 - 5
2 Październik 2015 11:00 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno Haczovia Haczów
4 - 2
9 Październik 2015 11:00 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce Haczovia Haczów
1 - 6
9 Październik 2015 11:00 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka LKS Hłudno
4 - 7
9 Październik 2015 11:00 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki UKS Blizne
1 - 5
9 Październik 2015 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno Sanbud Długie
3 - 0
16 Październik 2015 11:00 Długie
Sanbud Długie LKS II Pisarowce
3 - 1
16 Październik 2015 11:00 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 3
16 Październik 2015 11:00 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno LKS Izdebki
4 - 0
16 Październik 2015 11:00 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów ULKS Grabówka
1 - 3
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:00 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów LKS Izdebki
2 - 1
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:00 Brzozów
UKS Blizne Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 6
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:00 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka Sanbud Długie
3 - 1
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce ULKS Grabówka
3 - 9
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka LKS II Pisarowce
2 - 0
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Długie
Sanbud Długie UKS Blizne
2 - 1
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno LKS Hłudno
9 - 1
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki ULKS Grabówka
2 - 5
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce LKS Izdebki
0 - 4
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 1
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno Sanbud Długie
1 - 3
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Blizne
UKS Blizne Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 3
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Brzozów
UKS Blizne LKS II Pisarowce
4 - 0
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka LKS Hłudno
7 - 0
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Długie
Sanbud Długie Haczovia Haczów
2 - 0
6 Maj 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno ULKS Grabówka
9 - 2
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki Beniaminek Krosno
3 - 4
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka Sanbud Długie
2 - 1
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 0
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno UKS Blizne
4 - 2
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno LKS II Pisarowce
-:-
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Brzozów
UKS Blizne Haczovia Haczów
4 - 0
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Bażanówka
Orzeł Bażanówka ULKS Grabówka
2 - 2
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Długie
Sanbud Długie LKS Izdebki
5 - 1
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 2
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka UKS Blizne
3 - 2
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów LKS Hłudno
6 - 1
30 Maj 2016 16:30 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 10
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Haczów
Haczovia Haczów LKS II Pisarowce
2 - 1
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Hłudno
LKS Hłudno ULKS Grabówka
5 - 5
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Brzozów
UKS Blizne LKS Izdebki
2 - 0
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Długie
Sanbud Długie Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 2
13 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Pisarowce
LKS II Pisarowce Sanbud Długie
0 - 2
13 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno Orzeł Bażanówka
1 - 1
13 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Izdebki
LKS Izdebki LKS Hłudno
3 - 3
13 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Grabówka
ULKS Grabówka Haczovia Haczów
5 - 3