Terminarz i wyniki

Liga OZPN U-11

Mecz Wynik
28 Sierpień 2015 16:00 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Orzeł Pustyny
8 - 1
28 Sierpień 2015 16:00 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 12
28 Sierpień 2015 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Aktiv Pro Rymanów
1 - 7
28 Sierpień 2015 16:00 Rogi
Burza Rogi Tornado Wrocanka
4 - 3
28 Sierpień 2015 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Piastovia M. Piastowe
0 - 3
4 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Piastovia M. Piastowe
1 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka LKS Lubatowa
7 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Burza Rogi
8 - 0
4 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
6 - 0
4 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Kotwica Korczyna
8 - 2
8 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 1
8 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Partyzant Targowiska
4 - 3
8 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Rogi
Burza Rogi Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 12
8 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Aktiv Pro Rymanów
1 - 9
8 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Tornado Wrocanka
3 - 4
11 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Tornado Wrocanka
3 - 3
11 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Piastovia M. Piastowe
5 - 1
11 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno LKS Lubatowa
3 - 0
11 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Burza Rogi
9 - 0
11 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 2
18 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Orzeł Pustyny
8 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Rogi
Burza Rogi Kotwica Korczyna
1 - 2
18 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Partyzant Targowiska
0 - 3
18 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 11
18 Wrzesień 2015 16:00 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Aktiv Pro Rymanów
1 - 2
25 Wrzesień 2015 15:00 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 6
25 Wrzesień 2015 15:00 Hala Krosno
Beniaminek Krosno Tornado Wrocanka
7 - 2
25 Wrzesień 2015 15:00 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Piastovia M. Piastowe
24 - 0
25 Wrzesień 2015 15:00 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna LKS Lubatowa
3 - 0
25 Wrzesień 2015 15:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Burza Rogi
6 - 3
2 Październik 2015 15:00 Rogi
Burza Rogi Orzeł Pustyny
5 - 3
2 Październik 2015 15:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 5
2 Październik 2015 15:00 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Kotwica Korczyna
0 - 3
2 Październik 2015 15:00 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 9
2 Październik 2015 15:00 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Beniaminek Krosno
4 - 2
9 Październik 2015 15:00 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 11
9 Październik 2015 15:00 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 5
9 Październik 2015 15:00 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Tornado Wrocanka
2 - 1
9 Październik 2015 15:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Piastovia M. Piastowe
3 - 0
9 Październik 2015 15:00 Rogi
Burza Rogi LKS Lubatowa
0 - 2
16 Październik 2015 15:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Orzeł Pustyny
1 - 3
16 Październik 2015 15:00 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Burza Rogi
0 - 3
16 Październik 2015 15:00 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 1
16 Październik 2015 15:00 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Kotwica Korczyna
0 - 0
16 Październik 2015 15:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek Krosno Partyzant Targowiska
3 - 1
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 10
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 2
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Iwonka Iwonicz
4 - 2
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Burza Rogi
5 - 2
15 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe LKS Lubatowa
1 - 4
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Orzeł Pustyny
5 - 0
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Tornado Wrocanka
3 - 4
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 11
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 3
22 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Partyzant Targowiska
3 - 8
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Kotwica Korczyna
2 - 12
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 2
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Krosno
Beniaminek Krosno Burza Rogi
4 - 0
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro Rymanów LKS Lubatowa
5 - 1
29 Kwiecień 2016 16:30 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Piastovia M. Piastowe
6 - 4
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 0
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Aktiv Pro Rymanów
2 - 6
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 4
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 7
6 Maj 2016 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Kotwica Korczyna
1 - 2
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 1
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Burza Rogi
4 - 1
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska LKS Lubatowa
14 - 2
13 Maj 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno Piastovia M. Piastowe
9 - 0
13 Maj 2016 16:30 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Tornado Wrocanka
5 - 1
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Orzeł Pustyny
12 - 1
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 10
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 3
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Kotwica Korczyna
2 - 6
20 Maj 2016 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 0
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Burza Rogi
1 - 8
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
3 - 3
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Piastovia M. Piastowe
3 - 1
27 Maj 2016 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Tornado Wrocanka
6 - 0
31 Maj 2016 16:30 "Arena Korczyna"
Beniaminek Krosno Aktiv Pro Rymanów
5 - 3
2 Czerwiec 2016 16:00 "Hala Krosno"
Beniaminek Krosno Orzeł Pustyny
21 - 0
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Posada Górna
Aktiv Pro Rymanów Partyzant Targowiska
5 - 1
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Wrocanka
Tornado Wrocanka Kotwica Korczyna
5 - 3
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Miejsce Piastowe
Piastovia M. Piastowe Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 1
3 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Burza Rogi
5 - 2
10 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatowa
2 - 4
10 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Piastovia M. Piastowe
5 - 1
10 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Tornado Wrocanka
2 - 1
10 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Aktiv Pro Rymanów
0 - 1
10 Czerwiec 2016 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 9