Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno U-13 – Grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Iwonka Iwonicz 22 19 1 2 112:2587 58
2 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 22 18 2 2 149:23126 56
3 Karpaty III Krosno 22 16 1 5 92:3161 49
4 Przełęcz Dukla 22 14 1 7 127:3889 43
5 Aktiv Pro II Rymanów 22 12 4 6 113:5459 40
6 Burza Rogi 22 12 3 7 84:4044 39
7 Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 22 12 3 7 71:5120 39
8 Victoria Dobieszyn 22 7 1 14 50:97-47 22
9 LKS Lubatowa 22 5 2 15 59:128-69 17
10 Partyzant Targowiska 22 3 2 17 34:135-101 11
11 LKS Lubatówka 22 2 2 18 30:166-136 8
12 Orzeł Pustyny 22 1 0 21 21:154-133 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Victoria Dobieszyn
0 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Karpaty III Krosno
2 - 4
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatówka
6 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
6 - 2
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatowa
7 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Partyzant Targowiska
10 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Burza Rogi
0 - 9
12 Wrzesień 2018 19:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
4 - 4
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 1
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 3
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 6
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Victoria Dobieszyn
3 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Orzeł Pustyny
7 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn LKS Lubatówka
1 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
8 - 3
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Burza Rogi
3 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Victoria Dobieszyn
1 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 5
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 9
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
6 - 1
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Partyzant Targowiska
5 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 7
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Orzeł Pustyny
3 - 2
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Przełęcz Dukla
3 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska LKS Lubatówka
7 - 4
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools LKS Lubatowa
10 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 1
2 Październik 2018 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
6 - 0
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 1
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Victoria Dobieszyn
6 - 2
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 2
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Burza Rogi
1 - 11
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 3
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
3 - 3
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 4
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi LKS Lubatowa
9 - 0
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Orzeł Pustyny
1 - 5
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatówka
8 - 1
12 Październik 2018 15:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
4 - 5
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Iwonka Iwonicz
3 - 3
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Beniaminek Soccer Schools
2 - 4
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Victoria Dobieszyn
2 - 0
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Partyzant Targowiska
3 - 2
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 8
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 4
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Burza Rogi
1 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubaówka
LKS Lubatówka LKS Lubatowa
4 - 9
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 7
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Orzeł Pustyny
7 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 0
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Victoria Dobieszyn
4 - 2
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 0
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Partyzant Targowiska
8 - 1
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Burza Rogi
6 - 1
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatowa
2 - 8
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 2
24 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatówka
8 - 0
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 2
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 9
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 7
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 11
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 3
30 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Victoria Dobieszyn
3 - 1
7 Maj 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Burza Rogi
2 - 1
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatowa
9 - 2
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 6
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatówka
12 - 0
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 0
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Partyzant Targowiska
10 - 2
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
3 - 6
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 4
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Victoria Dobieszyn
2 - 3
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 7
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Partyzant Targowiska
8 - 0
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 3
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Burza Rogi
2 - 1
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 14
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Partyzant Targowiska
14 - 0
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 1
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
2 - 12
27 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatówka
0 - 4
29 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Victoria Dobieszyn
12 - 2
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
5 - 0
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 5
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Burza Rogi
3 - 6
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 10
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 5
4 Czerwiec 2019 18:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools LKS Lubatówka
14 - 0
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
3 - 2
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 3
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Partyzant Targowiska
3 - 3
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Victoria Dobieszyn
1 - 11
6 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Burza Rogi
8 - 1
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 3
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 0
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 5
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatowa
13 - 0
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Karpaty III Krosno
6 - 1
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów LKS Lubatówka
24 - 0
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 0
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn LKS Lubatowa
8 - 5
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Orzeł Pustyny
10 - 0
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 13
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Burza Rogi
4 - 2
10 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 10
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Partyzant Targowiska
9 - 0
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
2 - 4
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 3
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Burza Rogi
1 - 1
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa LKS Lubatówka
9 - 1
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 16
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 2
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 2
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 7
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
9 - 0
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Victoria Dobieszyn
10 - 0
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów LKS Lubatowa
5 - 1
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 4
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Karpaty III Krosno
2 - 1
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi LKS Lubatówka
8 - 0
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska LKS Lubatowa
1 - 3
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Orzeł Pustyny
21 - 0
21 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 6