Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno U-13 – Grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Iwonka Iwonicz 15 13 1 1 78:2058 40
2 Karpaty III Krosno 15 12 1 2 62:1448 37
3 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 14 10 2 2 66:2145 32
4 Aktiv Pro II Rymanów 16 9 4 3 76:3739 31
5 Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 15 9 2 4 59:3128 29
6 Burza Rogi 15 8 2 5 59:2435 26
7 Przełęcz Dukla 14 7 1 6 51:3219 22
8 Victoria Dobieszyn 15 6 1 8 35:49-14 19
9 LKS Lubatowa 16 3 2 11 42:92-50 11
10 Partyzant Targowiska 14 2 1 11 22:79-57 7
11 Orzeł Pustyny 15 1 0 14 16:89-73 3
12 LKS Lubatówka 14 0 1 13 18:96-78 1
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Victoria Dobieszyn
0 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Karpaty III Krosno
2 - 4
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatówka
6 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
6 - 2
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatowa
7 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Partyzant Targowiska
10 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Burza Rogi
0 - 9
12 Wrzesień 2018 19:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
4 - 4
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 1
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 3
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 6
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Victoria Dobieszyn
3 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Orzeł Pustyny
7 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn LKS Lubatówka
1 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
8 - 3
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Burza Rogi
3 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Victoria Dobieszyn
1 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 5
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 9
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
6 - 1
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Partyzant Targowiska
5 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 7
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Orzeł Pustyny
3 - 2
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Przełęcz Dukla
3 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska LKS Lubatówka
7 - 4
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools LKS Lubatowa
10 - 0
28 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 1
2 Październik 2018 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
6 - 0
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 1
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Victoria Dobieszyn
6 - 2
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Partyzant Targowiska
2 - 2
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Burza Rogi
1 - 11
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 3
5 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
3 - 3
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 4
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi LKS Lubatowa
9 - 0
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Orzeł Pustyny
1 - 5
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatówka
8 - 1
12 Październik 2018 15:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
4 - 5
12 Październik 2018 15:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Iwonka Iwonicz
3 - 3
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Beniaminek Soccer Schools
2 - 4
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Victoria Dobieszyn
2 - 0
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Partyzant Targowiska
3 - 2
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 8
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 4
19 Październik 2018 15:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Burza Rogi
1 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Lubaówka
LKS Lubatówka LKS Lubatowa
4 - 9
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 7
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Orzeł Pustyny
7 - 2
26 Październik 2018 15:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 0
26 Październik 2018 15:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Victoria Dobieszyn
4 - 2
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Burza Rogi
-:-
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Beniaminek Soccer Schools
-:-
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Partyzant Targowiska
-:-
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Przełęcz Dukla
-:-
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
2 - 12
12 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatówka
-:-
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 0
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Partyzant Targowiska
8 - 1
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Burza Rogi
6 - 1
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatowa
2 - 8
23 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 2
24 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatówka
8 - 0
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 2
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 9
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 7
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 11
26 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 3
30 Kwiecień 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Victoria Dobieszyn
3 - 1
7 Maj 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Burza Rogi
2 - 1
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatowa
9 - 2
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 6
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatówka
12 - 0
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 0
7 Maj 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Partyzant Targowiska
10 - 2
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
3 - 6
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 4
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Victoria Dobieszyn
2 - 3
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 7
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Partyzant Targowiska
8 - 0
10 Maj 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Beniaminek Soccer Schools
0 - 3
17 Maj 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools LKS Lubatówka
-:-
17 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 0
17 Maj 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn LKS Lubatowa
8 - 5
17 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Orzeł Pustyny
10 - 0
17 Maj 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Przełęcz Dukla
-:-
17 Maj 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Burza Rogi
4 - 2
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
-:-
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Iwonka Iwonicz
-:-
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Beniaminek Soccer Schools
-:-
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Partyzant Targowiska
-:-
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Victoria Dobieszyn
-:-
21 Maj 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Burza Rogi
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Karpaty III Krosno
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi LKS Lubatówka
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska LKS Lubatowa
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Orzeł Pustyny
-:-
24 Maj 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Przełęcz Dukla
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Victoria Dobieszyn
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Beniaminek Soccer Schools
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Burza Rogi
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Przełęcz Dukla
-:-
31 Maj 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Partyzant Targowiska
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Iwonka Iwonicz
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Orzeł Pustyny
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatowa
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Karpaty III Krosno
-:-
7 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów LKS Lubatówka
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Partyzant Targowiska
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek Soccer Schools
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Burza Rogi
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa LKS Lubatówka
-:-
14 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Przełęcz Dukla
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Orzeł Pustyny
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Karpaty III Krosno
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Iwonka Iwonicz
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Victoria Dobieszyn
-:-
18 Czerwiec 2019 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów LKS Lubatowa
-:-