Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno U-13 – Grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Iwonka Iwonicz 5 5 0 0 31:724 15
2 Karpaty III Krosno 5 5 0 0 21:516 15
3 Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 4 3 0 1 14:59 9
4 Przełęcz Dukla 5 3 0 2 17:152 9
5 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 5 2 2 1 22:1210 8
6 Burza Rogi 4 2 1 1 17:413 7
7 Aktiv Pro II Rymanów 5 2 1 2 21:156 7
8 Victoria Dobieszyn 5 2 1 2 7:14-7 7
9 LKS Lubatowa 5 1 0 4 10:22-12 3
10 LKS Lubatówka 4 0 1 3 4:18-14 1
11 Partyzant Targowiska 4 0 0 4 3:21-18 0
12 Orzeł Pustyny 5 0 0 5 3:32-29 0
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Orzeł Pustyny
4 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 2
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Victoria Dobieszyn
0 - 1
4 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Karpaty III Krosno
2 - 4
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatówka
6 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
6 - 2
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatowa
7 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Partyzant Targowiska
10 - 1
7 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn Burza Rogi
0 - 9
12 Wrzesień 2018 19:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
4 - 4
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 1
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 3
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 6
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Victoria Dobieszyn
3 - 2
14 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
1 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Orzeł Pustyny
7 - 0
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dobieszyn
Victoria Dobieszyn LKS Lubatówka
1 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
8 - 3
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska Burza Rogi
-:-
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 5
18 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rymanów
Aktiv Pro II Rymanów Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Victoria Dobieszyn
1 - 3
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Beniaminek Soccer Schools
1 - 5
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 9
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Rogi
Burza Rogi Aktiv Pro II Rymanów
6 - 1
21 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Partyzant Targowiska
5 - 1
25 Wrzesień 2018 16:30 Lubatówka
LKS Lubatówka Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
-:-