Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno – Grupa IV

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno 12 12 0 0 115:6109 36
2 Karpaty II Krosno 12 8 1 3 53:1538 25
3 Tempo Nienaszów 12 8 0 4 71:2843 24
4 Polonia Kopytowa 12 6 1 5 46:2917 19
5 LKS Skołyszyn 12 4 1 7 28:66-38 13
6 Nafta Jedlicze 12 2 1 9 20:59-39 7
7 Standart Święcany 12 0 0 12 5:135-130 0
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
28 sierpień 2020 16:30 Święcany
Standart Święcany Polonia Kopytowa
0 - 8
28 sierpień 2020 18:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno Karpaty II Krosno
2 - 0
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa LKS Skołyszyn
8 - 1
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
1 - 7
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno Standart Święcany
15 - 0
10 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze Polonia Kopytowa
2 - 2
11 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Karpaty II Krosno
1 - 1
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno Nafta Jedlicze
6 - 0
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno Standart Święcany
27 - 1
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów LKS Skołyszyn
11 - 0
22 wrzesień 2020 16:00 Święcany
Standart Święcany Tempo Nienaszów
1 - 12
24 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa Karpaty II Krosno
0 - 3
25 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
0 - 11
25 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze Tempo Nienaszów
2 - 4
2 październik 2020 16:30 Święcany
Standart Święcany LKS Skołyszyn
1 - 8
2 październik 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno Nafta Jedlicze
15 - 0
2 październik 2020 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów Polonia Kopytowa
9 - 0
9 październik 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
4 - 2
9 październik 2020 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze Standart Święcany
9 - 1
9 październik 2020 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
0 - 2
16 październik 2020 16:30 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Nafta Jedlicze
4 - 1
29 kwiecień 2021 16:30 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Polonia Kopytowa
1 - 4
30 kwiecień 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno Tempo Nienaszów
6 - 0
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno LKS Skołyszyn
4 - 1
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa Nafta Jedlicze
8 - 0
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów Standart Święcany
14 - 0
12 Maj 2021 16:30 Święcany
Standart Święcany Karpaty II Krosno
1 - 11
14 Maj 2021 16:00 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Tempo Nienaszów
3 - 9
14 Maj 2021 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze Karpaty II Krosno
0 - 5
14 Maj 2021 16:30 Święcany
Standart Święcany Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
0 - 13
21 Maj 2021 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno LKS Skołyszyn
15 - 0
21 Maj 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno Polonia Kopytowa
0 - 3
21 Maj 2021 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów Nafta Jedlicze
3 - 0
28 Maj 2021 16:00 Skołyszyn
LKS Skołyszyn Standart Święcany
5 - 0
28 Maj 2021 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
1 - 7
28 Maj 2021 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa Tempo Nienaszów
2 - 5
4 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Święcany
Standart Święcany Nafta Jedlicze
0 - 4
4 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Nienaszów
Tempo Nienaszów Karpaty II Krosno
1 - 3
4 czerwiec 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno Polonia Kopytowa
6 - 2
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty II Krosno Beniaminek Soccer Schools Krosno
1 - 4
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Jedlicze
Nafta Jedlicze LKS Skołyszyn
1 - 4
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Kopytowa
Polonia Kopytowa Standart Święcany
9 - 0