Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno – Grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 14 13 0 1 77:1562 39
2 Zamczysko Odrzykoń 14 9 0 5 69:2643 27
3 UKS Guzikówka Krosno 14 9 0 5 39:41-2 27
4 Przełęcz Dukla 14 7 2 5 38:308 23
5 Olympic 2014 Zręcin 14 7 0 7 40:45-5 21
6 Karpaty III Krosno 14 4 1 9 27:39-12 13
7 Iwonka Iwonicz 14 4 1 9 17:48-31 13
8 LKS Lubatowa 14 1 0 13 22:85-63 3
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
28 sierpień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Zamczysko Odrzykoń
0 - 6
28 sierpień 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Iwonka Iwonicz
3 - 1
28 sierpień 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 3
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
2 - 9
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Olympic 2014 Zręcin
1 - 4
4 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 5
8 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń LKS Lubatowa
13 - 0
8 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Karpaty III Krosno
5 - 1
8 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 3
11 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Zamczysko Odrzykoń
2 - 5
11 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 1
11 wrzesień 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Olympic 2014 Zręcin
7 - 2
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 1
18 wrzesień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla UKS Guzikówka Krosno
4 - 0
22 wrzesień 2020 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
4 - 3
25 wrzesień 2020 16:00 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Zamczysko Odrzykoń
2 - 10
25 wrzesień 2020 18:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 1
2 październik 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 2
2 październik 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 6
2 październik 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
2 - 3
2 październik 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Olympic 2014 Zręcin
5 - 2
9 październik 2020 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 2
9 październik 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Zamczysko Odrzykoń
3 - 5
9 październik 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 LKS Lubatowa
10 - 0
16 październik 2020 16:00 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
0 - 4
16 październik 2020 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 0
16 październik 2020 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Olympic 2014 Zręcin
0 - 7
29 kwiecień 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 0
29 kwiecień 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Zamczysko Odrzykoń
2 - 6
29 kwiecień 2021 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Olympic 2014 Zręcin
2 - 1
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Karpaty III Krosno
2 - 4
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Iwonka Iwonicz
7 - 3
7 Maj 2021 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
0 - 8
14 Maj 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Zamczysko Odrzykoń
0 - 7
14 Maj 2021 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Przełęcz Dukla
4 - 2
14 Maj 2021 17:00 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno LKS Lubatowa
2 - 3
21 Maj 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 2
21 Maj 2021 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń UKS Guzikówka Krosno
0 - 1
21 Maj 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
1 - 3
28 Maj 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Karpaty III Krosno
0 - 2
28 Maj 2021 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 1
28 Maj 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Zamczysko Odrzykoń
4 - 2
28 Maj 2021 17:00 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno LKS Lubatowa
8 - 1
4 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
2 - 10
4 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Olympic 2014 Zręcin
3 - 4
8 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 5
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 0
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin LKS Lubatowa
4 - 2
11 czerwiec 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 2
18 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Olympic 2014 Zręcin
5 - 0
18 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
0 - 8
21 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Przełęcz Dukla
3 - 0
25 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatowa
6 - 4
25 czerwiec 2021 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 0
25 czerwiec 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 UKS Guzikówka Krosno
4 - 0