Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno – Grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Zamczysko Odrzykoń 7 6 0 1 46:1135 18
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 7 6 0 1 36:828 18
3 Przełęcz Dukla 7 5 1 1 21:1110 16
4 Iwonka Iwonicz 7 3 1 3 12:16-4 10
5 Olympic 2014 Zręcin 7 3 0 4 24:240 9
6 UKS Guzikówka Krosno 7 3 0 4 17:31-14 9
7 Karpaty III Krosno 7 1 0 6 10:25-15 3
8 LKS Lubatowa 7 0 0 7 7:47-40 0
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
28 Sierpień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Zamczysko Odrzykoń
0 - 6
28 Sierpień 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Iwonka Iwonicz
3 - 1
28 Sierpień 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 3
4 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
2 - 9
4 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Olympic 2014 Zręcin
1 - 4
4 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 5
8 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń LKS Lubatowa
13 - 0
8 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Karpaty III Krosno
5 - 1
8 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 3
11 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Zamczysko Odrzykoń
2 - 5
11 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 1
11 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Olympic 2014 Zręcin
7 - 2
18 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Karpaty III Krosno
1 - 2
18 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 1
18 Wrzesień 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla UKS Guzikówka Krosno
4 - 0
22 Wrzesień 2020 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz LKS Lubatowa
4 - 3
25 Wrzesień 2020 16:00 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Zamczysko Odrzykoń
2 - 10
25 Wrzesień 2020 18:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 1
2 Październik 2020 16:30 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 2
2 Październik 2020 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 6
2 Październik 2020 16:30 Odrzykoń
Zamczysko Odrzykoń Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
2 - 3
2 Październik 2020 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Olympic 2014 Zręcin
5 - 2
9 Październik 2020 16:30 Krosno
UKS Guzikówka Krosno Karpaty III Krosno
4 - 2
9 Październik 2020 16:30 Zręcin
Olympic 2014 Zręcin Zamczysko Odrzykoń
3 - 5
9 Październik 2020 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11 LKS Lubatowa
10 - 0
16 Październik 2020 16:00 Krosno
Karpaty III Krosno Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno U-11
0 - 4
16 Październik 2020 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz UKS Guzikówka Krosno
2 - 0
16 Październik 2020 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Olympic 2014 Zręcin
0 - 7