Elite Cup 2016 – kategoria U-8

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Motor Lublin 7 7 0 0 34:430 21
2 DAP Dębica 7 4 1 2 14:131 13
3 Beniaminek Krosno 7 4 1 2 28:1216 13
4 Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 7 3 2 2 13:94 11
5 AP Stalowa Wola 7 3 1 3 12:14-2 10
6 Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec 7 3 0 4 12:21-9 9
7 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 1 1 5 4:27-23 4
8 AP Sanok 7 0 0 7 3:20-17 0
Terminarz i Wyniki

Mecz Wynik
22 Październik 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno AP Sanok
5 - 1
22 Październik 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Stalowa Wola
0 - 3
22 Październik 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Motor Lublin
1 - 5
22 Październik 2016 10:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2 - 1
22 Październik 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 - 1
22 Październik 2016 10:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok AP Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
22 Październik 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
2 - 1
22 Październik 2016 11:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Motor Lublin Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3 - 0
22 Październik 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno AP Stalowa Wola
3 - 0
22 Październik 2016 11:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 1
22 Październik 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
DAP Dębica Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0 - 2
22 Październik 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Motor Lublin Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
6 - 0
22 Październik 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno DAP Dębica
2 - 3
22 Październik 2016 12:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Motor Lublin
0 - 2
22 Październik 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
0 - 5
22 Październik 2016 12:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Stalowa Wola Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0 - 2
22 Październik 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok DAP Dębica
0 - 3
22 Październik 2016 12:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Motor Lublin
2 - 5
22 Październik 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Stalowa Wola Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
4 - 2
22 Październik 2016 13:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1 - 1
22 Październik 2016 13:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Stalowa Wola Motor Lublin
1 - 4
22 Październik 2016 13:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica
1 - 3
22 Październik 2016 13:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1 - 5
22 Październik 2016 13:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
8 - 0
22 Październik 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Motor Lublin
0 - 9
22 Październik 2016 14:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Stalowa Wola DAP Dębica
2 - 2
22 Październik 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Galacticos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2 - 2
22 Październik 2016 14:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
0 - 2