Beniaminek Krosno Cup U-9 – Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz i Wyniki
Kategoria U-9

Mecz Wynik
6 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa GSP Bukowsko
2 - 0
6 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
FK Poprad AP Sanok
1 - 3
6 Sierpień 2016 10:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
MFK Zemplin Michalovce Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 6
6 Sierpień 2016 10:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Girls Sokołek Nisko
5 - 0
6 Sierpień 2016 10:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno AP Mam Talent Limanowa
1 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 10:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
GSP Bukowsko FK Poprad
1 - 6
6 Sierpień 2016 11:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Sanok MFK Zemplin Michalovce
5 - 1
6 Sierpień 2016 11:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek Krosno Girls
3 - 4
6 Sierpień 2016 11:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
FK Poprad Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 5
6 Sierpień 2016 11:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sokołek Nisko GSP Bukowsko
3 - 1
6 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Girls AP Sanok
0 - 7
6 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
MFK Zemplin Michalovce AP Mam Talent Limanowa
2 - 1
6 Sierpień 2016 12:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
GSP Bukowsko Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 7
6 Sierpień 2016 12:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sokołek Nisko Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 12:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
MFK Zemplin Michalovce Beniaminek Krosno Girls
2 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 12:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa FK Poprad
1 - 4
6 Sierpień 2016 12:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Sokołek Nisko AP Sanok
1 - 4
6 Sierpień 2016 12:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
GSP Bukowsko Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 9
6 Sierpień 2016 13:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Girls Beniaminek Krosno
3 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 13:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
FK Poprad MFK Zemplin Michalovce
5 - 1
6 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Resovia Rzeszów AP Sanok
3 - 3
6 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sokołek Nisko AP Mam Talent Limanowa
1 - 3
6 Sierpień 2016 13:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
6 Sierpień 2016 13:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
GSP Bukowsko Beniaminek Krosno Girls
3 - 4
6 Sierpień 2016 14:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 14:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
FK Poprad Sokołek Nisko
3 - 0
6 Sierpień 2016 14:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Sanok Beniaminek Krosno
1 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 14:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
MFK Zemplin Michalovce GSP Bukowsko
4 - 3
6 Sierpień 2016 14:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
FK Poprad Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
6 Sierpień 2016 14:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Girls AP Mam Talent Limanowa
2 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
GSP Bukowsko AP Sanok
1 - 6
6 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Sokołek Nisko
5 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 15:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
FK Poprad Beniaminek Krosno Girls
6 - 4
6 Sierpień 2016 15:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Resovia Rzeszów Beniaminek Krosno
4 - 2
6 Sierpień 2016 15:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Sanok AP Mam Talent Limanowa
6 - 0
6 Sierpień 2016 15:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sokołek Nisko MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3