Beniaminek Krosno Cup U-8 – Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz i Wyniki
Kategoria U-8

Mecz Wynik
7 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Szesnastka Przemyśl Wilczki Lesko
0 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Motor Lublin KAP II Bardomed
9 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 10:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa KAP I Bardomed
4 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 10:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno AP Sanok
1 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 10:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno Szesnastka Przemyśl
8 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 10:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko Motor Lublin
1 - 5
7 Sierpień 2016 11:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed AP Mam Talent Limanowa
0 - 6
7 Sierpień 2016 11:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek II Krosno
3 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 11:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Motor Lublin Beniaminek I Krosno
4 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 11:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Wilczki Lesko
2 - 4
7 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno KAP II Bardomed
1 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Szesnastka Przemyśl
1 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 12:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 9
7 Sierpień 2016 12:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok KAP I Bardomed
1 - 8
7 Sierpień 2016 12:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Beniaminek II Krosno
4 - 4
7 Sierpień 2016 12:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Szesnastka Przemyśl Motor Lublin
0 - 5
7 Sierpień 2016 12:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Sanok KAP II Bardomed
4 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 12:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko KAP I Bardomed
1 - 4
7 Sierpień 2016 13:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek II Krosno Beniaminek I Krosno
1 - 5
7 Sierpień 2016 13:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Motor Lublin AP Mam Talent Limanowa
5 - 5
7 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP I Bardomed KAP II Bardomed
8 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Szesnastka Przemyśl
2 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 13:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek I Krosno AP Mam Talent Limanowa
8 - 2
7 Sierpień 2016 13:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Wilczki Lesko Beniaminek II Krosno
2 - 6
7 Sierpień 2016 14:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Szesnastka Przemyśl KAP I Bardomed
0 - 3
7 Sierpień 2016 14:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Motor Lublin AP Sanok
7 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 14:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed Beniaminek I Krosno
0 - 12
7 Sierpień 2016 14:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Wilczki Lesko
4 - 3
7 Sierpień 2016 14:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Motor Lublin KAP I Bardomed
2 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 14:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek II Krosno Szesnastka Przemyśl
2 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Wilczki Lesko KAP II Bardomed
4 - 0
7 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek I Krosno AP Sanok
6 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 15:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Motor Lublin Beniaminek II Krosno
7 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 15:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
KAP I Bardomed Beniaminek I Krosno
2 - 6
7 Sierpień 2016 15:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP II Bardomed Szesnastka Przemyśl
1 - 1
7 Sierpień 2016 15:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok AP Mam Talent Limanowa
0 - 5