Beniaminek Krosno Cup U-10 – Tabela

Kategoria U-10
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 AP Sanok 7 6 1 0 20:812 19
2 Beniaminek Krosno 7 6 0 1 30:1020 18
3 SEMP Ursynów 7 4 1 2 19:127 13
4 LUKS Skrzyszów 7 4 0 3 15:105 12
5 AP Mam Talent Limanowa 7 3 1 3 16:151 10
6 Ziomki Rzeszów 7 1 2 4 10:17-7 5
7 SEMP II Ursynów 7 1 1 5 8:22-14 4
8 Orzełek Bażanówka 7 0 0 7 9:33-24 0

Mecz Wynik
14 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Orzełek Bażanówka
6 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Sanok
1 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 10:25 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
SEMP Ursynów SEMP II Ursynów
5 - 0
14 Sierpień 2016 10:25 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
LUKS Skrzyszów AP Mam Talent Limanowa
2 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 10:50 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Ziomki Rzeszów
4 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 10:50 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok SEMP Ursynów
2 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
SEMP II Ursynów LUKS Skrzyszów
0 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 11:15 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełek Bażanówka AP Mam Talent Limanowa
2 - 4
14 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów Orzełek Bażanówka
4 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
SEMP Ursynów Beniaminek Krosno
0 - 6
14 Sierpień 2016 12:05 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
LUKS Skrzyszów AP Sanok
1 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 12:05 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa SEMP II Ursynów
4 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 12:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Orzełek Bażanówka SEMP II Ursynów
0 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 12:30 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok AP Mam Talent Limanowa
3 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 12:55 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno LUKS Skrzyszów
5 - 0
14 Sierpień 2016 12:55 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów SEMP Ursynów
0 - 4
14 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
SEMP Ursynów Orzełek Bażanówka
6 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
LUKS Skrzyszów Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 0
14 Sierpień 2016 13:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 3
14 Sierpień 2016 13:45 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
SEMP II Ursynów AP Sanok
0 - 4
14 Sierpień 2016 14:10 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
SEMP Ursynów LUKS Skrzyszów
1 - 0
14 Sierpień 2016 14:10 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno SEMP II Ursynów
5 - 3
14 Sierpień 2016 14:35 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Mam Talent Limanowa
2 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 14:35 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
Orzełek Bażanówka AP Sanok
2 - 4
14 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
LUKS Skrzyszów Orzełek Bażanówka
8 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa SEMP Ursynów
2 - 1
14 Sierpień 2016 15:25 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko A
SEMP II Ursynów Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 2
14 Sierpień 2016 15:25 - "Hala Krosno" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Beniaminek Krosno
3 - 1