Beniaminek Krosno Cup U-11 – Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz i wyniki
Kategoria U-11

Mecz Wynik
21 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno UKS 6 Jasło
1 - 4
21 Sierpień 2016 10:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Sanok
0 - 4
21 Sierpień 2016 10:25 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Orlik Przemyśl
1 - 2
21 Sierpień 2016 10:25 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Mam Talent Limanowa
5 - 0
21 Sierpień 2016 10:50 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Ziomki Rzeszów
0 - 5
21 Sierpień 2016 10:50 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok KAP Bardomed
4 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 11:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Orlik Przemyśl Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 5
21 Sierpień 2016 11:15 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
UKS 6 Jasło AP Mam Talent Limanowa
4 - 2
21 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów UKS 6 Jasło
2 - 2
21 Sierpień 2016 11:40 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
KAP Bardomed Beniaminek Krosno
5 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 12:05 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Sanok
3 - 2
21 Sierpień 2016 12:05 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Orlik Przemyśl
2 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 12:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
UKS 6 Jasło Orlik Przemyśl
4 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 12:30 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok AP Mam Talent Limanowa
3 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 12:55 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Beniaminek Krosno Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 5
21 Sierpień 2016 12:55 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Ziomki Rzeszów KAP Bardomed
1 - 0
21 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed UKS 6 Jasło
1 - 2
21 Sierpień 2016 13:20 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Ziomki Rzeszów
2 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 13:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
AP Mam Talent Limanowa Beniaminek Krosno
3 - 3
21 Sierpień 2016 13:45 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Orlik Przemyśl AP Sanok
2 - 4
21 Sierpień 2016 14:10 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
KAP Bardomed Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 7
21 Sierpień 2016 14:10 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
Beniaminek Krosno Orlik Przemyśl
1 - 1
21 Sierpień 2016 14:35 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Ziomki Rzeszów AP Mam Talent Limanowa
5 - 3
21 Sierpień 2016 14:35 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
UKS 6 Jasło AP Sanok
2 - 3
21 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Sandecja Nowy Sącz UKS 6 Jasło
8 - 0
21 Sierpień 2016 15:00 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Mam Talent Limanowa KAP Bardomed
3 - 5
21 Sierpień 2016 15:25 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko A
Orlik Przemyśl Ziomki Rzeszów
1 - 6
21 Sierpień 2016 15:25 - "Arena Korczyna" - Boisko B
AP Sanok Beniaminek Krosno
2 - 1