Podkarpacka 4 Liga Trampkarza Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Stal II Rzeszów 12 12 0 0 86:680 36
2 Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów 12 9 0 3 46:1531 27
3 FKS Stal II Mielec 12 9 0 3 41:1625 27
4 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 12 4 1 7 33:48-15 13
5 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 12 4 1 7 31:38-7 13
6 Polonia Przemyśl 12 1 1 10 12:65-53 4
7 JKS III Jarosław 12 1 1 10 16:77-61 4
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
21 sierpień 2021 11:00 Jarosław
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów JKS III Jarosław
5 - 2
21 sierpień 2021 11:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl FKS Stal II Mielec
1 - 8
21 sierpień 2021 18:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal II Rzeszów
1 - 8
28 sierpień 2021 11:00 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 10
28 sierpień 2021 13:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec Unia Nowa Sarzyna
5 - 1
28 sierpień 2021 15:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 5
31 sierpień 2021 14:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Polonia Przemyśl
5 - 3
31 sierpień 2021 17:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów FKS Stal II Mielec
2 - 0
4 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0 - 3
4 wrzesień 2021 13:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec Stal II Rzeszów
0 - 2
5 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
6 - 1
7 wrzesień 2021 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Stal II Rzeszów
0 - 9
11 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Polonia Przemyśl
6 - 2
11 wrzesień 2021 17:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno FKS Stal II Mielec
1 - 4
14 wrzesień 2021 14:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec JKS III Jarosław
8 - 0
14 wrzesień 2021 16:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2 - 0
16 wrzesień 2021 17:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Stal II Rzeszów
0 - 6
18 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 3
19 wrzesień 2021 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
3 - 2
23 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław Polonia Przemyśl
2 - 3
25 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
2 - 8
25 wrzesień 2021 11:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec Polonia Przemyśl
2 - 0
26 wrzesień 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
7 - 0
30 wrzesień 2021 16:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno JKS III Jarosław
3 - 5
2 październik 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów JKS III Jarosław
10 - 0
2 październik 2021 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna FKS Stal II Mielec
3 - 4
3 październik 2021 11:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Polonia Przemyśl
7 - 0
9 październik 2021 16:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 0
10 październik 2021 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 0
11 październik 2021 16:30 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 4
16 październik 2021 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna JKS III Jarosław
9 - 1
16 październik 2021 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
1 - 4
17 październik 2021 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów FKS Stal II Mielec
5 - 2
23 październik 2021 11:00 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław Stal II Rzeszów
0 - 15
23 październik 2021 15:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 3
24 październik 2021 11:00 Mielec
FKS Stal II Mielec Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
5 - 0
30 październik 2021 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów
2 - 4
30 październik 2021 11:00 Jarosław
JKS III Jarosław FKS Stal II Mielec
1 - 2
31 październik 2021 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów Polonia Przemyśl
16 - 0
6 listopad 2021 11:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Unia Nowa Sarzyna
4 - 1
6 listopad 2021 16:00 Lubaczów
Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów Stal II Rzeszów
1 - 2
7 listopad 2021 11:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl JKS III Jarosław
1 - 1