Podkarpacka 4 Liga Trampkarza Starszego

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Stal III Rzeszów 10 8 0 2 61:1150 24
2 Stal II Mielec 10 7 2 1 46:1135 23
3 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 10 5 2 3 23:230 17
4 Arka Albigowa 10 5 1 4 26:32-6 16
5 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 10 2 1 7 16:36-20 7
6 Polonia Przemyśl 10 0 0 10 9:68-59 0
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
9 kwiecień 2022 11:00 Albigowa
Arka Albigowa Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 2
10 kwiecień 2022 10:00 Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Polonia Przemyśl
7 - 2
10 kwiecień 2022 10:00 Rzeszów
Stal III Rzeszów Stal II Mielec
0 - 4
19 kwiecień 2022 15:00 Albigowa
Arka Albigowa Stal III Rzeszów
1 - 4
19 kwiecień 2022 16:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Polonia Przemyśl
9 - 2
19 kwiecień 2022 16:00 Mielec
Stal II Mielec Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
9 - 1
23 kwiecień 2022 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Arka Albigowa
0 - 3
23 kwiecień 2022 13:30 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Stal II Mielec
1 - 5
26 kwiecień 2022 15:00 Rzeszów
Stal III Rzeszów Unia Nowa Sarzyna
6 - 0
30 kwiecień 2022 10:00 Albigowa
Arka Albigowa Polonia Przemyśl
9 - 1
1 maj 2022 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Stal II Mielec
1 - 5
6 maj 2022 17:30 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 2
8 maj 2022 11:00 Mielec
Stal II Mielec Arka Albigowa
8 - 0
14 maj 2022 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Arka Albigowa
2 - 2
14 maj 2022 15:30 Mielec
Stal II Mielec Stal III Rzeszów
5 - 1
16 maj 2022 17:30 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
1 - 5
19 maj 2022 15:00 Rzeszów
Stal III Rzeszów Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
6 - 0
20 maj 2022 17:30 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0 - 3
21 maj 2022 13:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal II Mielec
2 - 2
21 maj 2022 14:00 Rzeszów
Stal III Rzeszów Arka Albigowa
13 - 0
28 maj 2022 11:00 Albigowa
Arka Albigowa Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
2 - 0
28 maj 2022 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Stal III Rzeszów
0 - 5
29 maj 2022 16:00 Mielec
Stal II Mielec Polonia Przemyśl
6 - 0
1 czerwiec 2022 17:30 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Stal III Rzeszów
0 - 11
4 czerwiec 2022 10:00 Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl Arka Albigowa
1 - 4
4 czerwiec 2022 10:00 Arena Korczyna
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Stal III Rzeszów
0 - 6
7 czerwiec 2022 18:00 Mielec
Stal II Mielec Unia Nowa Sarzyna
1 - 1
11 czerwiec 2022 11:00 Albigowa
Arka Albigowa Stal II Mielec
4 - 1
11 czerwiec 2022 11:00 Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Nowa Sarzyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
3 - 0
12 czerwiec 2022 12:00 Rzeszów
Stal III Rzeszów Polonia Przemyśl
9 - 1