Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno – grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Iwonka Iwonicz 10 8 1 1 48:1137 25
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls 9 7 1 1 56:1244 22
3 Przełęcz Dukla 10 7 1 2 56:1541 22
4 Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 10 6 1 3 33:1023 19
5 Orzeł Pustyny 10 3 0 7 16:48-32 9
6 Kotwica Korczyna 11 3 0 8 27:79-52 9
7 LKS Lubatowa 10 2 1 7 18:34-16 7
8 Jasiołka Jaśliska 10 1 1 8 14:59-45 4
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
3 wrzesień 2021 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Orzeł Pustyny
6 - 0
3 wrzesień 2021 16:00 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 0
3 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 6
3 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Kotwica Korczyna
10 - 1
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 3
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatowa
0 - 2
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Jasiołka Jaśliska
8 - 1
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 2
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Orzeł Pustyny
3 - 7
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 1
17 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 13
24 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 0
24 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
0 - 6
27 wrzesień 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls LKS Lubatowa
5 - 1
27 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Orzeł Pustyny
2 - 0
1 październik 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 2
1 październik 2021 17:15 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 1
4 październik 2021 16:30 Pustyna
Orzeł Pustyny Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 9
6 październik 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Jasiołka Jaśliska
2 - 2
8 październik 2021 15:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 1
8 październik 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatowa
7 - 0
11 październik 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
6 - 2
15 październik 2021 16:00 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 7
15 październik 2021 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 3
15 październik 2021 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 0
22 październik 2021 15:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
2 - 13
22 październik 2021 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Jasiołka Jaśliska
9 - 0
22 październik 2021 16:00 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatowa
5 - 0
19 kwiecień 2022 14:30 PROFBUD Arena
Orzeł Pustyny Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
0 - 13
22 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Przełęcz Dukla
4 - 0
22 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna LKS Lubatowa
1 - 0
22 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Jasiołka Jaśliska
8 - 1
29 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Jasliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Kotwica Korczyna
4 - 2
29 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Orzeł Pustyny
1 - 3
29 kwiecień 2022 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 3
6 maj 2022 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Przełęcz Dukla
0 - 16
6 maj 2022 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Iwonka Iwonicz
0 - 3
6 maj 2022 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Jasiołka Jaśliska
4 - 2
12 maj 2022 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
1 - 7
13 maj 2022 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 0
16 maj 2022 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Orzeł Pustyny
-:-
20 maj 2022 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
-:-
20 maj 2022 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Iwonka Iwonicz
-:-
20 maj 2022 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Jasiołka Jaśliska
-:-
25 maj 2022 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Orzeł Pustyny
-:-
27 maj 2022 16:00 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
-:-
27 maj 2022 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska LKS Lubatowa
-:-