Liga Młodzika OZPN Krosno – grupa III

Tabela
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Przełęcz Dukla 7 6 1 0 40:832 19
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls 7 5 1 1 36:1125 16
3 Iwonka Iwonicz 7 5 1 1 34:1123 16
4 Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 7 4 1 2 22:616 13
5 LKS Lubatowa 7 2 1 4 16:23-7 7
6 Kotwica Korczyna 7 2 0 5 24:52-28 6
7 Orzeł Pustyny 7 1 0 6 9:32-23 3
8 Jasiołka Jaśliska 7 0 1 6 7:45-38 1
Terminarz i wyniki

Mecz Wynik
3 wrzesień 2021 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Orzeł Pustyny
6 - 0
3 wrzesień 2021 16:00 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Iwonka Iwonicz
5 - 0
3 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 6
3 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Kotwica Korczyna
10 - 1
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 3
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny LKS Lubatowa
0 - 2
10 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Jasiołka Jaśliska
8 - 1
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 2
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Orzeł Pustyny
3 - 7
14 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
1 - 1
17 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Iwonka Iwonicz
2 - 13
24 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne Kotwica Korczyna
7 - 0
24 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
0 - 6
27 wrzesień 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls LKS Lubatowa
5 - 1
27 wrzesień 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Orzeł Pustyny
2 - 0
1 październik 2021 16:30 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Przełęcz Dukla
2 - 2
1 październik 2021 17:15 Pustyny
Orzeł Pustyny Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
0 - 1
4 październik 2021 16:30 Pustyna
Orzeł Pustyny Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 9
6 październik 2021 16:30 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Jasiołka Jaśliska
2 - 2
8 październik 2021 15:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Orzeł Pustyny
9 - 1
8 październik 2021 16:30 Dukla
Przełęcz Dukla LKS Lubatowa
7 - 0
11 październik 2021 16:30 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
6 - 2
15 październik 2021 16:00 Jaśliska
Jasiołka Jaśliska Przełęcz Dukla
1 - 7
15 październik 2021 16:00 Lubatowa
LKS Lubatowa Iwonka Iwonicz
1 - 3
15 październik 2021 16:00 PROFBUD Arena
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
2 - 0
22 październik 2021 15:30 Korczyna
Kotwica Korczyna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Girls
2 - 13
22 październik 2021 16:00 Iwonicz
Iwonka Iwonicz Jasiołka Jaśliska
9 - 0
22 październik 2021 16:00 Krościenko Wyżne
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne LKS Lubatowa
5 - 0