Centralna Liga Juniorek U-15

Tabela CLJ U-15 – grupa D
Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt
1 Resovia Rzeszów 7 6 1 0 18:117 19
2 Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 7 5 0 2 19:613 15
3 Football Success Academy 7 4 2 1 26:1214 14
4 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 7 4 1 2 29:1316 13
5 GKS Górnik Łęczna 7 4 0 3 23:221 12
6 KSP Kielce 7 2 0 5 8:23-15 6
7 Perły Lublin 7 1 0 6 4:20-16 3
8 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 7 0 0 7 1:31-30 0
Faza Finałowa CLJ U-15

Ćwierćfinał CLJ U-15 – Wrocław, 14.05.2022
Śląsk Wrocław – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 0:1

Półfinał CLJ U-15 – Katowice, 29.05.2022
GKS Katowice – Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno 4:0

Terminarz i wyniki – grupa D

Mecz Wynik
12 marzec 2022 18:00 Łęczna
GKS Górnik Łęczna KSP Kielce
5 - 0
13 marzec 2022 11:00 Kraków
Football Success Academy UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
7 - 1
16 marzec 2022 15:30 Rogi
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 1
19 marzec 2022 14:00 Brzeźnica
AKF Wisła Brzeźnica GKS Górnik Łęczna
13 - 3
20 marzec 2022 13:30 Lublin
Perły Lublin UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
3 - 0
20 marzec 2022 14:00 Kraków
Football Success Academy Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
20 marzec 2022 16:15 Kielce
KSP Kielce Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 5
26 marzec 2022 10:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Perły Lublin
6 - 0
26 marzec 2022 16:00 Łęczna
GKS Górnik Łęczna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 1
27 marzec 2022 16:30 Kielce
KSP Kielce Football Success Academy
2 - 4
2 kwiecień 2022 12:00 Kraków
Football Success Academy GKS Górnik Łęczna
4 - 5
2 kwiecień 2022 17:00 Sienna
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 1
8 kwiecień 2022 12:00 Łęczna
GKS Górnik Łęczna Perły Lublin
2 - 0
9 kwiecień 2022 13:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno Football Success Academy
1 - 4
9 kwiecień 2022 13:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów AKF Wisła Brzeźnica
4 - 0
9 kwiecień 2022 13:00 Kielce
KSP Kielce UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
3 - 0
13 kwiecień 2022 19:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów KSP Kielce
1 - 0
14 kwiecień 2022 14:00 Brzeźnica
AKF Wisła Brzeźnica Perły Lublin
2 - 0
16 kwiecień 2022 16:00 Targowiska
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno AKF Wisła Brzeźnica
3 - 1
19 kwiecień 2022 12:00 Sienna
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna AKF Wisła Brzeźnica
0 - 4
23 kwiecień 2022 12:00 Sienna
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna GKS Górnik Łęczna
0 - 8
23 kwiecień 2022 12:00 Brzeźnica
AKF Wisła Brzeźnica Football Success Academy
2 - 2
24 kwiecień 2022 13:30 Lublin
Perły Lublin Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 4
27 kwiecień 2022 17:30 Lublin
Perły Lublin KSP Kielce
1 - 2
1 maj 2022 13:30 Lublin
Perły Lublin Football Success Academy
0 - 4
1 maj 2022 14:00 Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów GKS Górnik Łęczna
4 - 0
1 maj 2022 14:00 Sienna
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno
0 - 5
1 maj 2022 14:00 Kielce
KSP Kielce AKF Wisła Brzeźnica
1 - 7